Men in Time Order    Women in Time Order    Age Group Winners    Special Award Winners

 
Men In Time Order

Place Name                          Age City               St 5k      Pace  
===== ============================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Mulligan                   23 WHITING            NJ 15:22.5  4:57 
    2 Jesus Resendiz                 29 PERTH AMBOY        NJ 15:39.2  5:03 
    3 Rob Defilippis                 32 FREEHOLD           NJ 15:42.9  5:04 
    4 Eddie Baynes                   19 PINE BEACH         NJ 16:18.0  5:15 
    5 Dave Demonico                  36 SOUTH RIVER        NJ 16:19.2  5:16 
    6 Brian Stanzainao               22 BARNEGAT           NJ 16:21.4  5:16 
    7 Bob Horn                       28 BRICK              NJ 16:25.8  5:18 
    8 Ernesto Ramirez                38 WEST TRENTON       NJ 16:29.9  5:19 
    9 Jeremy Pilkington              23 LONG VALLEY        NJ 16:30.6  5:19 
   10 Will Nowicki                   15 HILLSDALE          NJ 16:32.0  5:20 
   11 Steven Geiger                  27 PINE BEACH         NJ 16:37.7  5:22 
   12 Aj Derose                      17 LAVALLETTE         NJ 16:50.6  5:26 
   13 Mike Mooney                    48 JACKSON            NJ 17:15.7  5:34 
   14 Joe Santonacita                24 MANASQUAN          NJ 17:17.5  5:34 
   15 Keith Matthews                 32 BRICK              NJ 17:32.3  5:39 
   16 Chris Peters                   49 BARNEGAT           NJ 17:34.5  5:40 
   17 Stephen Ohearn                 39                       17:37.1  5:41 
   18 Michael Aiello                 38 TOMS RIVER         NJ 17:40.0  5:42 
   19 Adam Hirschberg                16 TOMS RIVER         NJ 17:42.8  5:43 
   20 Tom Barry                      17 BRICK              NJ 17:55.1  5:47 
   21 Brian Downie                   39 TOMS RIVER         NJ 17:55.9  5:47 
   22 Jesse Pettyioln                15 BRICK              NJ 18:00.7  5:48 
   23 Carlos Robles                  40                       18:05.8  5:50 
   24 Carl Leunig                    17 BEACHWOOD          NJ 18:11.1  5:52 
   25 Stefan Ozwoldike               22 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 18:11.1  5:52 
   26 Sergio Pinzon                  33                       18:13.5  5:52 
   27 Bill Winterbottom              47 JACKSON            NJ 18:13.8  5:53 
   28 Bobby Cavallo                  39 BAYVILLE           NJ 18:17.8  5:54 
   29 Tom Zarra                      47 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 18:21.0  5:55 
   30 Mark Geiger                    29 BEACHWOOD          NJ 18:21.4  5:55 
   31 Matthew Rutherford             17 TOMS RIVER         NJ 18:33.4  5:59 
   32 Mike Emmons                    15 JACKSON            NJ 18:45.1  6:03 
   33 Matt Kaminski                  15 BAYVILLE           NJ 18:48.2  6:04 
   34 Chris Madigan                  29 PINE BEACH         NJ 19:03.6  6:09 
   35 Neil Sheridan                  15 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:05.2  6:09 
   36 Ken Loyhmeyer                  52 FREEHOLD           NJ 19:14.8  6:12 
   37 Ryan Downie                    17 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:15.8  6:12 
   38 Kristofer Disharoon            21 WHITING            NJ 19:21.1  6:14 
   39 Nicholas Musumeci              17 BEACHWOOD          NJ 19:24.7  6:15 
   40 David Freund                   46 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:27.0  6:16 
   41 Fred Riguleni                  43 STATEN ISLAND      NY 19:31.7  6:18 
   42 Patrick Asay                   41 BEACHWOOD          NJ 19:33.4  6:18 
   43 Brian Gusz                     32 EWING              NJ 19:42.9  6:21 
   44 Chris Mccatterty               29 PRINCETON          NJ 19:44.0  6:22 
   45 Dan Fador                      35 CEDAR RUN          NJ 19:44.4  6:22 
   46 Al Martis                      57 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:46.5  6:22 
   47 David Regire                   16 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:50.1  6:24 
   48 Stan Brajer                    50 LANDING            NJ 19:51.8  6:24 
   49 Tom Bocchino                   14 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:54.0  6:25 
   50 Daniel Miller                  43                       19:58.9  6:26 
   51 Ed Donoghue                    64 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 19:59.3  6:26 
   52 Sid Aires                      40 BAYVILLE           NJ 20:06.0  6:29 
   53 William Aromando               36 FREEHOLD           NJ 20:07.0  6:29 
   54 Bob Markow                     52 BOUND BROOK        NJ 20:07.4  6:29 
   55 Andy Shepherd                  30 TRENTON            NJ 20:17.5  6:32 
   56 Harry Peterson                 50 MAPLEWOOD          NJ 20:28.8  6:36 
   57 David Duff                     56 TOMS RIVER         NJ 20:31.6  6:37 
   58 Jim Cooldrick                  39 BELMAR             NJ 20:38.0  6:39 
   59 Gary Sanzone                   14 TOMS RIVER         NJ 20:44.9  6:41 
   60 Bob Bautsch                    47 JACKSON            NJ 20:56.4  6:45 
   61 Jack Cheer                     61 MANASQUAN          NJ 21:07.2  6:48 
   62 Brock Glenn                    16 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:12.6  6:50 
   63 Tim Schneider                  46 FORKED RIVER       NJ 21:13.4  6:50 
   64 Dennis Steneck                 55 OLD BRIDGE         NJ 21:25.9  6:54 
   65 Chris Rutherford               15 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:29.3  6:55 
   66 Don Phillips                   56 MANCHESTER         NJ 21:30.8  6:56 
   67 Walter Macgowan                56 SPRING LAKE        NJ 21:32.3  6:56 
   68 Stephen Zecca                  43 HOWELL             NJ 21:34.5  6:57 
   69 Tom Harman                     48 ISLAND HEIGHTS     NJ 21:35.6  6:58 
   70 Unkown Runner                                           21:36.5  6:58 
   71 Philip Tell                    54 Bradley Beach      NJ 21:38.1  6:58 
   72 Jeff Neis                      50 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:38.6  6:58 
   73 Michael Greaney                42 SCOTCH PLAINS      NJ 21:43.4  7:00 
   74 Kevin Masur                    16 PINE BEACH         NJ 21:44.6  7:00 
   75 David Herrih                   23 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:46.7  7:01 
   76 Michael Shilling               44 PLAINBORO          NJ 21:48.3  7:02 
   77 Jon Brodsky                    38 SPRING LAKE        NJ 21:49.1  7:02 
   78 James Mignone                  42 WHIPPANY           NJ 21:49.9  7:02 
   79 Gabe Barletta                  47 JACKSON            NJ 21:51.6  7:03 
   80 Dave Margolin                  44 TOMS RIVER R       NJ 21:52.7  7:03 
   81 Stephen Cline                  38 HOWELL             NJ 21:53.4  7:03 
   82 Andrew Schweitzer              25 EDMOND             OK 21:56.8  7:04 
   83 Michael Mcdonnell              68 Middletown         NJ 21:57.6  7:05 
   84 Mike Mcdonnell                 33 Middletown         NJ 22:01.4  7:06 
   85 Rudy Rinelerer                 53 PINE BEACH         NJ 22:02.4  7:06 
   86 Christopher Santera            42 LANOKA HARBON      NJ 22:03.1  7:06 
   87 Tom Ryby                       44 CRANFORD           NJ 22:06.7  7:08 
   88 Alli Hehn                         TOMS RIVER         NJ 22:08.4  7:08 
   89 Robert Oleary                  44 MARLTON            NJ 22:11.5  7:09 
   90 Jim Wendolek                   35 BRIELLE            NJ 22:15.3  7:10 
   91 Bill Duffy                     41 TOMS RIVER         NJ 22:17.6  7:11 
   92 John Hazujiff                  20 BAYVILLE           NJ 22:18.3  7:11 
   93 Ed Kelly                       47 BAYVILLE           NJ 22:18.6  7:11 
   94 Larry Perlberg                 51 PINE BEACH         NJ 22:24.1  7:13 
   95 Chris Mignone                  14 WHIPPANY           NJ 22:28.2  7:14 
   96 Brian Thomas                   30 HOBOKEN            NJ 22:32.4  7:16 
   97 Al Stashek                     29 TOMS RIVER         NJ 22:37.1  7:17 
   98 Chuck Geneshow                 48                       22:39.3  7:18 
   99 Robert Carbone                 40 TOMS RIVER         NJ 22:39.8  7:18 
  100 George Vidalis                 36 JACKSON            NJ 22:42.5  7:19 
  101 Keith Hoyer                    24 TOMS RIVER         NJ 22:45.4  7:20 
  102 Micahel Gaffney                19 BAYVILLE           NJ 22:47.3  7:21 
  103 Tommy Orourke                  10 LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ 22:49.5  7:21 
  104 Tom Orourke                       Fort Dix           NJ 22:50.6  7:22 
  105 Thomas Uzzalino                26                       22:51.2  7:22 
  106 Alistair Sponsel               26                       22:51.9  7:22 
  107 Robert Mcgill                  44 SOUTH PLAINFIELD   NJ 22:52.8  7:22 
  108 Mark Johnston                  36 PINE BEACH         NJ 22:55.3  7:23 
  109 Guy Pastena                    25 PISCATAWAY         NJ 22:56.8  7:24 
  110 Jj Lannom                      34 YARDVILLE          NJ 22:58.8  7:24 
  111 Tyler Pelton                   17 TOMS RIVER         NJ 22:59.4  7:24 
  112 Barry Ward                     43 FORKED RIVER       NJ 23:01.7  7:25 
  113 Joe Strano                     33 WHITING            NJ 23:08.9  7:28 
  114 Dan Mcconnell                  34 CROSSWICK          NJ 23:14.9  7:29 
  115 Gary Leemann                   34 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:17.1  7:30 
  116 Paul Masur                     18 PINE BEACH         NJ 23:17.6  7:30 
  117 Michael Pievetti               18 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:18.2  7:31 
  118 Alan Mccafferty                   PINE BEACH         NJ 23:18.8  7:31 
  119 Chuck Laney                    49 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 23:20.2  7:31 
  120 John Oreilly                   56 PARAMUS            NJ 23:22.1  7:32 
  121 Lou Malizioso                  37 WALL               NJ 23:25.4  7:33 
  122 William Dirkin                 28 BROWNS MILLS       NJ 23:25.4  7:33 
  123 George Haaliwell               51 HOWELL             NJ 23:29.2  7:34 
  124 Wayne Olejarz                  33 JACKSON            NJ 23:30.1  7:34 
  125 Rodger Bruno                   35 BEACHWOOD          NJ 23:30.7  7:35 
  126 Claude Desjardins              53 ENGLISHTOWN        NJ 23:32.4  7:35 
  127 Joseph Park                    15 BEACHWOOD          NJ 23:32.9  7:35 
  128 Charles Hutchinson             46 WARETOWN           NJ 23:34.4  7:36 
  129 Edward Olea                    59 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:36.3  7:36 
  130 Mark Nowicki                   44 HILLSDALE          NJ 23:40.7  7:38 
  131 Randy Walther                  52 MONTCLAIR          NJ 23:42.4  7:38 
  132 Guy P Ryan                     39 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:42.8  7:38 
  133 Matt Bonwell                   32 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:43.1  7:39 
  134 Michael Bontempo               38 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:44.6  7:39 
  135 Michael Mckenna                43 PINE BEACH         NJ 23:46.8  7:40 
  136 Fred Walshak                   51 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:52.5  7:42 
  137 Laurie Regars                  55 JUNIPTER           FL 23:52.8  7:42 
  138 Jim Destaso                    62 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:53.6  7:42 
  139 Jerry Golden                   48 BEACHWOOD          NJ 23:56.1  7:43 
  140 Thomas Mchugh                  30 BAYVILLE           NJ 24:01.2  7:44 
  141 Michael Papson                 46 GLEN GARDNER       NJ 24:01.5  7:44 
  142 Reina Mccauley                 44 COLONIA            NJ 24:02.8  7:45 
  143 Dennis Rowic                      WHITING            NJ 24:04.1  7:45 
  144 Mark Doering                   27 HOBOKEN            NJ 24:06.4  7:46 
  145 Tommy Fisher                   44 PARLIN             NJ 24:08.3  7:47 
  146 Adam Beneciuc                  27 LAKEHURST          NJ 24:08.9  7:47 
  147 Jim Buckler                    51 OLD BRIDGE         NJ 24:09.6  7:47 
  148 David Greenberg                29 NORTHVALE          NJ 24:13.0  7:48 
  149 Peter Magurie                  51 EAST BRUNSWICK     NJ 24:14.1  7:48 
  150 John Parker                    40 EATONTOWN          NJ 24:17.4  7:50 
  151 Eric Mackellar                 42                       24:17.4  7:50 
  152 John Donoghue                  59 HOWELL             NJ 24:20.1  7:50 
  153 Jim Jensen                     52 ENGLISHTOWN        NJ 24:22.8  7:51 
  154 Brvane Hartman                 30 BRICK              NJ 24:25.9  7:52 
  155 Daniel Carrol                  48 CARLSTADT          NJ 24:37.8  7:56 
  156 Robert Cimer                   42 TOMS RIVER         NJ 24:38.2  7:56 
  157 Timothy Jackson                40 TOMS RIVER         NJ 24:39.1  7:57 
  158 Frank Pelcher                  58 KEYPORT            NJ 24:50.1  8:00 
  159 David Gordon                   42 FORKED RIVER       NJ 24:50.5  8:00 
  160 Robert Nassi                   53 MARLBORO           NJ 24:52.2  8:01 
  161 John Paluchowski               46 JACKSON            NJ 24:53.7  8:01 
  162 Tom Patrick Brady              52 TOMS RIVER         NJ 24:55.6  8:02 
  163 Tim Russell                    48 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 25:02.4  8:04 
  164 Gerald Gioglio                 56 LAVALETTE          NJ 25:03.3  8:04 
  165 Tom Rogers                     61 WHITING            NJ 25:18.4  8:09 
  166 Andrew Cheney                  45 LANOKA HARBOR      NJ 25:19.3  8:10 
  167 Scott Sansone                  45 LAVALLETTE         NJ 25:21.4  8:10 
  168 Walter Mueller                 54 FORKED RIVER       NJ 25:23.4  8:11 
  169 Ray Folio                      61 COLTS NECK         NJ 25:23.7  8:11 
  170 Gil Humbert                    47                       25:24.3  8:11 
  171 Joel Cohen                     25 UNION CITY         NJ 25:25.5  8:11 
  172 Jon Henbest                    35 PINE BEACH         NJ 25:26.2  8:12 
  173 Ron Dorn                       45 BEACHWOOD          NJ 25:29.7  8:13 
  174 R Edward Stone Iii             10 PINE BEACH         NJ 25:30.4  8:13 
  175 Ken Dishlarcon                 51 WHITING            NJ 25:31.8  8:14 
  176 Martin Harmer                  48 WESTFIELD          NJ 25:32.8  8:14 
  177 Sam Regars                     61 JUNIPTER           FL 25:33.3  8:14 
  178 Scott Johnson                  30 EDISON             NJ 25:36.4  8:15 
  179 David Zeiss                    41 TOMS RIVER         NJ 25:37.0  8:15 
  180 Richard H Woods                62 ISLAND HEIGHTS     NJ 25:40.8  8:16 
  181 Joe Mcgill                     58 LYNDHURST          NJ 25:41.0  8:16 
  182 Bil Mcgovern                   50 FORKED RIVER       NJ 25:41.6  8:17 
  183 Ray Burner                     57 BAYONNE            NJ 25:43.3  8:17 
  184 Frank Damore                   22 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 25:44.5  8:18 
  185 Steve Deutsch                  64 LAVALLETTE         NJ 25:47.5  8:19 
  186 Steven Nudelman                35 TINTON FALLS       NJ 25:49.4  8:19 
  187 Jim Lintner                    42 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 25:49.6  8:19 
  188 Walker Olstewski               14 TOMS RIVER         NJ 25:53.0  8:20 
  189 Michael Mccabe                 48 JACKSON            NJ 25:54.8  8:21 
  190 Jody Bailey                    45 PINE BEACH         NJ 25:57.3  8:22 
  191 George Beschen                 62 PHILA              PA 25:57.3  8:22 
  192 Tim Dreckman                   40 PINE BEACH         NJ 25:58.9  8:22 
  193 Dan Craig                      35 JACKSON            NJ 26:00.3  8:23 
  194 Steve Taol                     39 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:01.1  8:23 
  195 Zachary Gengemi                17 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:04.8  8:24 
  196 Michael Maino D                27 BRICK              NJ 26:05.5  8:24 
  197 Paul Kalksma                   39 RAMSEY             NJ 26:06.3  8:25 
  198 Bill Dressel                   55 ROBBINSVILLE       NJ 26:08.6  8:25 
  199 Benjamin Nogiewich Iii         13 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:09.4  8:26 
  200 Richard Baughman               60 BAYVILLE           NJ 26:10.4  8:26 
  201 Michael Morrison               32 HOBOKEN            NJ 26:11.4  8:26 
  202 Michael Hayden                 39 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:14.0  8:27 
  203 Jack Mallon                    56 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:14.3  8:27 
  204 Jeff Sharkey                   59 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:18.1  8:28 
  205 Gary Vanderham                 29 ABERDEEN           NJ 26:19.2  8:29 
  206 Bill Koch                      56 NEPTUNE            NJ 26:20.3  8:29 
  207 James Murphy                   46 HOWELL             NJ 26:21.5  8:30 
  208 Christopher Walsh              42 STATEN ISLAND      NY 26:24.2  8:30 
  209 James Cummings                 61 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:24.2  8:30 
  210 Perry Eli                      40 CAMDEN             DE 26:24.2  8:30 
  211 Johnny Mak                     43 ABERDEEN              26:25.4  8:31 
  212 John Clark                     57 FREEHOLD           NJ 26:26.8  8:31 
  213 Richard Slocum Jr              39 BAYVILLE           NJ 26:28.9  8:32 
  214 William Mccarthy               60 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:30.3  8:32 
  215 Brian Fox                      22 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:31.3  8:33 
  216 Billy Gibsen                   16 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:35.2  8:34 
  217 Nicholas Qiovanni              54 BAYVILLE           NJ 26:38.5  8:35 
  218 Joe Allocco                    59 BAYVILLE           NJ 26:39.4  8:35 
  219 Peter Weinbrecht               36 BAYVILLE           NJ 26:40.7  8:36 
  220 John Fuller                    54 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:41.0  8:36 
  221 John Daddario                  24 BEACHWOOD          NJ 26:41.6  8:36 
  222 Eddie Anzalone                 44 EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ 26:44.9  8:37 
  223 Michael Maslen                 40 BEACHWOOD          NJ 26:49.6  8:39 
  224 Luke Nowicki                   12 HILLSDALE          NJ 26:51.9  8:39 
  225 Richard Krysa                  39 FLANDERS           NJ 26:53.2  8:40 
  226 Jerry Frazee                   55 MANASQUAN          NJ 26:56.3  8:41 
  227 Ted Kucowski                   30 JACKSON            NJ 26:58.1  8:41 
  228 Daniel Duffy                   53 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:58.8  8:42 
  229 Grant Hnilicka                 47 TOMS RIVER         NJ 27:00.8  8:42 
  230 Ken Papson                     53 FREEHOLD           NJ 27:05.9  8:44 
  231 Chuck Karstens                 52 BAYVILLE           NJ 27:07.1  8:44 
  232 Michael Maino                  61 LANOKA HRBOR       NJ 27:12.6  8:46 
  233 Charles Hehn                   51 TOMS RIVER         NJ 27:13.1  8:46 
  234 Scott Suyler                   45                       27:14.6  8:47 
  235 John Tschinkel                 53 WHITING            NJ 27:15.5  8:47 
  236 Chris Ashley                   30 MORGANVILLE        NJ 27:15.9  8:47 
  237 Andy Lookup                    45 FORKED RIVER       NJ 27:19.3  8:48 
  238 Kenneth Fitzgerald             41 WHITING            NJ 27:19.8  8:48 
  239 Zachary Palamara               22 HOWELL             NJ 27:21.1  8:49 
  240 Raymond Gardner                32                       27:22.5  8:49 
  241 Ken Palmer                     31 TOMS RIVER         NJ 27:27.0  8:51 
  242 John Rhatigan                  74 STATEN ISLAND      NY 27:28.4  8:51 
  243 Mark Fletcher                  41 SOUTHAMPTON        NJ 27:31.4  8:52 
  244 Harold Walsh                   56 BEACHWOOD          NJ 27:37.0  8:54 
  245 Robert Sabadics                54 AVENEL             NJ 27:37.4  8:54 
  246 Gerry Mcintrye                 43 BAYVILLE           NJ 27:38.3  8:54 
  247 Pat Andrew Paghotta            42 PINE BEACH         NJ 27:40.8  8:55 
  248 Gene Makara                    42 ORTLEY BEACH       NJ 27:50.3  8:58 
  249 Jim Durkin                     66 ARDMORE            PA 27:51.7  8:59 
  250 Rich Bevensee                  35 UNION              NJ 28:05.9  9:03 
  251 Tim Niziolek                   15 HOWELL             NJ 28:06.3  9:03 
  252 Tom Natoli                     53 RED BANK           NJ 28:13.9  9:06 
  253 Donald Benedict                42 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:23.8  9:09 
  254 James Youy                     48 LACEY              NJ 28:23.8  9:09 
  255 Timothy Braunemeyer            39 BEACHWOOD          NJ 28:29.6  9:11 
  256 John Roth Jr                   47 FORKED RIVER       NJ 28:36.5  9:13 
  257 Peterson Andy                  61 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:38.1  9:13 
  258 Ken Slaer                      50 BUTLER             PA 28:39.0  9:14 
  259 Jack Mclaughlin                42 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 28:42.4  9:15 
  260 Bob Tapp                       37 BEACHWOOD          NJ 28:42.7  9:15 
  261 James Fellare                   9 LOCUST             NJ 28:43.1  9:15 
  262 Christopher Pappas             73 MANAHAWKIN         NJ 28:52.0  9:18 
  263 Robert Newman                  10 PINE BEACH         NJ 28:54.4  9:19 
  264 Bob Ohara                      38 ALLENTOWN          NH 28:57.4  9:20 
  265 Jim Niziolek                   44 HOWELL             NJ 29:02.4  9:21 
  266 James Mignone                  41 PINE BEACH         NJ 29:03.7  9:22 
  267 John Mcmanus                   80 WOODSIDE           NY 29:15.5  9:26 
  268 Bill Paskewich                 53 FORKED RIVER       NJ 29:23.5  9:28 
  269 Scott Mcshaffrey               37 ISLAND HEIGHTS     NJ 29:26.9  9:29 
  270 Richard Evans                  52 N PLAINFIELD       NJ 29:31.1  9:31 
  271 Rick Miller                    51 CLARK              NJ 29:35.1  9:32 
  272 Pat Tordik                     52 OCEAN GATE         NJ 29:47.5  9:36 
  273 Robert Chalson                 59 PRINCETON          NJ 29:49.1  9:36 
  274 Jerry Thomas                   56 WALL               NJ 29:53.4  9:38 
  275 Ken Sudol                      58 TOMS RIVER         NJ 29:55.0  9:38 
  276 Tom Greeley                    43 BEACHWOOD          NJ 30:15.0  9:45 
  277 Russell Whitman                64 BEACHWOOD          NJ 30:16.3  9:45 
  278 Troy Busse                     30 TOMS RIVER         NJ 30:16.6  9:45 
  279 Suzanne Hen                    51 TOMS RIVER         NJ 30:17.4  9:45 
  280 Stephen Glenn                  52 BARNGAT            NJ 30:18.1  9:46 
  281 Paul Roedell                   69 WHITING            NJ 30:22.3  9:47 
  282 Valdemar Sousa                 41 SHRUB OAK          NY 30:30.7  9:50 
  283 Walter Falisiewicz             48 CLIFFWOOD BEACH    NJ 30:35.9  9:51 
  284 Philip Schirmer                39 HAMILTON           NJ 30:48.1  9:55 
  285 James Robbins                  74 EATONTOWN          NJ 30:53.5  9:57 
  286 Unkown Runner                                           31:05.2 10:01 
  287 Brian Maresca                  31 PINE BEACH         NJ 31:09.9 10:02 
  288 James Ferrone                  43                       31:12.8 10:03 
  289 Bill Maxwell                   45 TOMS RIVER         NJ 31:34.9 10:10 
  290 Ben Ottmer                     70 FREEHOLD           NJ 31:40.8 10:12 
  291 Bill Diemer                    28                       31:42.2 10:13 
  292 Conor Murphy                   10 PINE BEACH         NJ 31:51.9 10:16 
  293 Richard Oleary                 53 BROOKLYN           NY 31:54.7 10:17 
  294 Charles Byrnes                 50 PINE BEACH         NJ 31:57.8 10:18 
  295 Mike Skonieczki                46 WILLINGBORO        NJ 31:58.9 10:18 
  296 Tom Connolly                   38                       31:59.8 10:18 
  297 Tom Kendra                     49 EATONTOWN          NJ 32:02.7 10:19 
  298 David Harris                   65 TOMS RIVER         NJ 32:05.5 10:20 
  299 Charles Benjamine              40 FORKED RIVER       NJ 32:12.2 10:22 
  300 Thomas Reial                   48 BEACHWOOD          NJ 32:14.2 10:23 
  301 Paul Walters                   46 PINE BEACH         NJ 32:21.7 10:25 
  302 William Herrew                 41 TOMS RIVER         NJ 32:24.5 10:26 
  303 Tj Hudah                       30 BRANCHVILLE        NJ 32:36.2 10:30 
  304 Anthony Delprete               51 TOMS RIVER         NJ 32:52.7 10:35 
  305 Joseph Placente                72 TOMS RIVER         NJ 33:05.3 10:39 
  306 Paul Isaac                     40 FOLSOM             PA 33:40.7 10:51 
  307 Kevin Dolan                    54 NAZARETH           PA 33:46.3 10:53 
  308 James Schaefer                 59 TOMS RIVER         NJ 34:06.7 10:59 
  309 Mary Hutchinson                48 WARETOWN           NJ 34:11.1 11:01 
  310 Danny Baynes                   12 PINE BEACH         NJ 34:23.9 11:05 
  311 Joe Aznar                      45 MANCHESTER         NJ 35:02.9 11:17 
  312 Bill Ehli                      13                       35:07.2 11:19 
  313 Unkown Runner                                           35:52.5 11:33 
  314 Ed Mccloskey                   63 WHITING            NJ 35:54.8 11:34 
  315 Matthew Wall                    9 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 36:15.1 11:41 
  316 David Wall                     39 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 36:16.6 11:41 
  317 James Magovery                 40 TOMS RIVER         NJ 36:37.6 11:48 
  318 Stefanie Turner                30 PINE BEACH         NJ 36:39.9 11:49 
  319 Billy Vanbramer                13 PT PLEASANT        NJ 36:51.0 11:52 
  320 Christine Bevensee             37 UNION              NJ 36:56.8 11:54 
  321 Frank Baer                     54 TOMS RIVER         NJ 37:06.5 11:57 
  322 Jp Collins                     54 PINE BEACH         NJ 37:22.5 12:02 
  323 Frank Mirarchi                 65 BAYVILLE           NJ 37:32.5 12:05 
  324 Richard Hage                   52 PINE BEACH         NJ 37:34.2 12:06 
  325 Salvatore Ottaviano            37 BAYVILLE           NJ 37:39.6 12:08 
  326 Liam Boyle                     10 BEACHWOOD          NJ 38:28.3 12:23 
  327 Neill Boyle                    43 BEACHWOOD          NJ 38:30.6 12:24 
  328 Doug Bayconich                 49 BRICK              NJ 38:52.4 12:31 
  329 Richard Bizub                  52 JACKSON            NJ 39:14.9 12:38 
  330 Bruce Vandervliet              37 FREEHOLD           NJ 39:16.3 12:39 
  331 Stephen Brown                  59 TOMS RIVER         NJ 39:36.8 12:46 
  332 Ryan Murphy                    13 PINE BEACH         NJ 40:08.3 12:56 
  333 Andy Fox                       53 TOMS RIVER         NJ 41:41.5 13:26 
  334 Jim Patterson                  32 PINE BEACH         NJ 42:00.8 13:32 
  335 Chuck Lasky                    67 TOMS RIVER         NJ 42:03.5 13:33 
  336 Robert Paschon                 65 TOMS RIVER         NJ 42:07.2 13:34 
  337 John Rice                      68 TOMS RIVER         NJ 43:32.0 14:01 
  338 Ray Burner                     81 TOMS RIVER         NJ 44:16.0 14:15 
  339 Micahel Fiure                  32 TOMS RIVER         NJ 44:43.1 14:24 
  340 Ross Ardman                    69 LAKEWOOD           NJ 45:24.3 14:37 
  341 Kenneth Ottmer                 50 JACKSON            NJ 45:33.0 14:40 
  342 Unkown Runner                                           45:55.2 14:47 
  343 Jim Benna                      50                       46:18.0 14:55 
  344 Eric Cottrel                   11 BEACHWOOD          NJ 46:18.8 14:55 
  345 Sal Laforgia                   64 PINE BEACH         NJ 46:49.9 15:05 
  346 Patrick Sheehan                49 PINE BEACH         NJ 46:50.7 15:05 
  347 Rob Brandit                    27 TOMS RIVER         NJ 47:12.2 15:12 
  348 John Parks                     40 PINE BEACH         NJ 47:45.8 15:23 
  349 David Olson                    51 SHAVERTOWN         PA 51:24.7 16:33 
  350 Michael Babyak                 46 LANOKA HARBOR      NJ 52:08.8 16:48 
  351 Bob Kenneydy                   50                       52:34.6 16:56 
  352 Bob Calaway                    59 TOMS RIVER         NJ 52:35.0 16:56 
  353 Jack Sincsak                   56 PINE BEACH         NJ 54:38.2 17:36 
  354 L D                             9 PINE BEACH         NJ 55:10.8 17:46 
  355 Bob Fester                     63 PINE BEACH         NJ 55:31.2 17:53 
  356 Ralph Ottavisno                43 PEEKSKILL          NY 56:02.4 18:03 
  357 Adam Lookup                     7 FORKED RIVER       NJ 61:59.6 19:58 

Men in Time Order    Women in Time Order    Age Group Winners    Special Award Winners

 
Women In Time Order

Place Name                          Age City               St 5k      Pace  
===== ============================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Molly Kempton                  14 ISLAND HEIGHTS     NJ 18:54.6  6:06 
    2 Lauren Rhaligan                40                       19:17.5  6:13 
    3 Diane De Oliveira              33 BRICK              NJ 19:19.7  6:14 
    4 Michele Rowic                  30                       19:50.8  6:24 
    5 Megan Oleary                   17 MARLTON            NJ 20:15.5  6:32 
    6 Collen Clancy                  22 PINE BEACH         NJ 20:18.4  6:33 
    7 Lisa Wilhelm                   41 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 20:22.4  6:34 
    8 Andy Donlon                    27 MANAHAWKIN         NJ 20:49.3  6:43 
    9 Liz Wensllauskas               35 TOMS RIVER         NJ 20:53.2  6:44 
   10 Theresa Marciani               46 BRICK              NJ 20:54.2  6:44 
   11 Gwynne Bontempo                35 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:12.9  6:50 
   12 Zuzka Ozwoldike                17 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 21:22.3  6:53 
   13 Beth Kelly                     22 BAYVILLE           NJ 21:54.0  7:03 
   14 Casey Garrity                  22 LAUREL SPRINGS     NJ 22:00.2  7:05 
   15 Jane Erbe                      44 SPRING LAKE        NJ 22:16.0  7:10 
   16 Candace Donoghue               53 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 22:21.4  7:12 
   17 Laura Stark                    28                       22:51.5  7:22 
   18 Kathryn Tell                   49 Bradley Beach      NJ 22:53.2  7:22 
   19 Debra Mckenna                  43 PINE BEACH         NJ 22:58.4  7:24 
   20 Kira Loremo                    17 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:04.0  7:26 
   21 Maragaret Filippo              42 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:05.8  7:27 
   22 Melyssa Pokrywa                26 OCEAN GATE         NJ 23:16.7  7:30 
   23 Susan Ardito                   43 ASBURY PARK        NJ 23:22.3  7:32 
   24 Teresa Perez                   37 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:23.8  7:32 
   25 Gretchen Mueller               43 ISLAND HEIGHTS     NJ 23:25.4  7:33 
   26 Carly Todd                     20 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:36.8  7:36 
   27 Chelsea Kendrick               20 BEACHWOOD          NJ 23:37.3  7:37 
   28 Beth Oleary                    41 MARLTON            NJ 23:43.4  7:39 
   29 Rachel Johnson                 19 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 23:47.1  7:40 
   30 Krissa Loretto                 12 TOMS RIVER         NJ 23:50.1  7:41 
   31 Alex Hyland                    18 BEACHWOOD          NJ 24:02.2  7:45 
   32 Jennifer Musumeci              15 BEACHWOOD          NJ 24:02.5  7:45 
   33 Pauline Perry                  39 STATEN ISLAND      NY 24:05.0  7:46 
   34 Kristina Compton               16 BAYVILLE           NJ 24:05.8  7:46 
   35 Tracey Kohli                   33 MANAHAWKIN         NJ 24:14.7  7:49 
   36 Chris Stairiler                25 LAKEHURST          NJ 24:19.5  7:50 
   37 Alexandra Cavallo              11 BAYVILLE           NJ 24:30.4  7:54 
   38 Patricia Alworth               46 PT PLEASANT        NJ 24:33.6  7:55 
   39 Susan Stern                    39 MILFORD            NJ 24:46.8  7:59 
   40 Kylene Roth                    15 FORKED RIVER       NJ 24:48.0  7:59 
   41 Barbara Grillo                 39 BEACHWOOD          NJ 24:49.4  8:00 
   42 Bunny Mcdonnell                57 Middletown         NJ 24:51.5  8:01 
   43 Janine Mcmillin                20 MILLTOWN           NJ 24:53.0  8:01 
   44 Jennifer Roycroft              22 OCEAN              NJ 24:56.7  8:02 
   45 Courtney Cavallo                8 BAYVILLE           NJ 25:06.7  8:05 
   46 Anna Brodetsky                 18 TOMS RIVER         NJ 25:13.7  8:08 
   47 Marybeth Hull                  24 PINE BEACH         NJ 25:15.3  8:08 
   48 Kathy Rodriguez                46 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 25:17.9  8:09 
   49 Mary Cavallo                   38 BAYVILLE           NJ 25:29.0  8:13 
   50 Joanne Mirigliani              49 BRICK              NJ 25:30.9  8:13 
   51 Petra Lamonica                 37 TOMS RIVER         NJ 25:39.1  8:16 
   52 Lisa Clayton                   34 NEPTUNE            NJ 25:39.8  8:16 
   53 Susan Mcgovern                 26 WOODBRIDGE         NJ 25:41.3  8:17 
   54 Lauren Potor                   17 BEACHWOOD          NJ 25:42.3  8:17 
   55 Mary Moriarty                  49 HIGHLANDS          NJ 25:44.1  8:17 
   56 Christine Ferguson             25 PINE BEACH         NJ 25:52.5  8:20 
   57 Mindy Daddario                 23 BEACHWOOD          NJ 25:57.3  8:22 
   58 Claudia Ernest                 44 SHIP BOTTOM        NJ 25:58.6  8:22 
   59 Leeann Fox                     34 NORTHFIELD         NJ 26:01.4  8:23 
   60 Eunice Pschorr                 53 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:10.9  8:26 
   61 Judi Johnson                   42 TINTON FALLS       NJ 26:12.1  8:27 
   62 Elizabeth Connolly             41 NORTH BRUNSWICK    NJ 26:13.4  8:27 
   63 Jennifer Berghat               35 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:16.6  8:28 
   64 Julie Dippolito                40 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:17.4  8:28 
   65 Linda Heffernan                55 TOMS RIVER         NJ 26:29.8  8:32 
   66 Jessica Krug                   23 FORKED RIVER       NJ 26:35.2  8:34 
   67 Cerise Brendt                  38 EATONTOWN          NJ 26:41.3  8:36 
   68 Kacie Pollard                  13 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 26:41.8  8:36 
   69 Jill Kosakowski                22 MILFORD            NJ 26:53.7  8:40 
   70 Katie Perlberg                 16 PINE BEACH         NJ 26:57.3  8:41 
   71 Pam Kelly                      44 BAYVILLE           NJ 27:00.0  8:42 
   72 Renee Drach                    51 PINE BEACH         NJ 27:02.8  8:43 
   73 Denise Nevrincean              46                       27:09.5  8:45 
   74 Samantha Caruso                13 EDISON             NJ 27:11.2  8:46 
   75 Sue Eli                        40 CAMDEN             DE 27:16.5  8:47 
   76 Marilyn Ryder                  63 LONG BRANCH        NJ 27:17.9  8:48 
   77 Kathy Kiely                    31                       27:20.5  8:48 
   78 Maureen Sullivan               33 TINTON FALLS       NJ 27:28.7  8:51 
   79 Janice Mccarthy                54 TOMS RIVER         NJ 27:29.0  8:51 
   80 Kiri Obrien                    49 MONMOUTH BEACH     NJ 27:32.3  8:52 
   81 Paula Kalskma                  13 PINE BEACH         NJ 27:32.9  8:52 
   82 Sylvia Mrozinsi                37 LANOKA HARBOR      NJ 27:33.1  8:53 
   83 Pam Biele                      42 FORKED RIVER       NJ 27:34.0  8:53 
   84 Katy White                     39 MANAHAWKIN         NJ 27:39.8  8:55 
   85 Caitlin Cranwell               15 HOWELL             NJ 27:44.4  8:56 
   86 Jessica Ricany                 16 BEACHWOOD          NJ 27:44.4  8:56 
   87 Babs Gambol                    51 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 27:46.5  8:57 
   88 Holly Smith                    33 PT PLEASANT        NJ 27:46.8  8:57 
   89 Diane Cheer                    52 MANASQUAN          NJ 27:47.4  8:57 
   90 Daryl Mcandrews                42 TOMS RIVER         NJ 27:51.1  8:58 
   91 Taylor Vanzile                 10 PINE BEACH         NJ 27:53.4  8:59 
   92 Laura Perlberg                 50 PINE BEACH         NJ 27:53.7  8:59 
   93 Donna Waltz                    55 ROEBLING           NJ 27:54.1  8:59 
   94 Su Shautler                    41 FORKED RIVER       NJ 27:54.5  8:59 
   95 Beth Voight                    46 BEACHWOOD          NJ 27:55.8  9:00 
   96 Christine Russell              24 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 27:56.7  9:00 
   97 Jaclyn Russel Showers          25 BRICK              NJ 27:57.1  9:00 
   98 Candi Schwufler                21 FORKED RIVER       NJ 27:58.8  9:01 
   99 Sueann Caruso                  42 EDISON             NJ 28:00.4  9:01 
  100 Bettejane Kenny                39 BEACHWOOD          NJ 28:03.5  9:02 
  101 Adele Berordi                  41 BAYVILLE           NJ 28:06.5  9:03 
  102 Liz Hunoski                    12 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:06.8  9:03 
  103 Ginnny Boyle                   43 BEACHWOOD          NJ 28:11.3  9:05 
  104 Majorie Bunch                  24 SOMERSET           NJ 28:19.3  9:07 
  105 Sandy Rinderer                 51 PINE BEACH         NJ 28:23.8  9:09 
  106 Deborah Shapiro                44 BAYVILLE           NJ 28:23.8  9:09 
  107 Sharon Busse                   30 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:31.4  9:11 
  108 Kaitlyn Fitzgerald             13 WHITING            NJ 28:37.3  9:13 
  109 Joanne Shepherd                28 TRENTON            NJ 28:38.4  9:14 
  110 Elaine Spangler                49 PINE BEACH         NJ 28:38.7  9:14 
  111 Jenifer Brandt                 39 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:39.6  9:14 
  112 Kristen Tapp                   33 BEACHWOOD          NJ 28:43.1  9:15 
  113 Hahn Hahn                      48 WHITING            NJ 28:45.1  9:16 
  114 Joanne Lasala                  41 HOWELL             NJ 28:45.7  9:16 
  115 Debra Burr                     50 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:48.2  9:17 
  116 Terri Galler                   40 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:56.5  9:19 
  117 Michele Kirsch                 50 TOMS RIVER         NJ 28:57.2  9:20 
  118 Debbie Duffy                   40 TOMS RIVER         NJ 29:10.9  9:24 
  119 Barbara Chalson                49 PRINCETON          NJ 29:18.8  9:27 
  120 Marie Barry                    46 BRICK              NJ 29:22.2  9:28 
  121 Taryn Paskewich                21 FORKED RIVER       NJ 29:23.8  9:28 
  122 Susan Burnett                  30 Ocean Gate         NJ 29:25.0  9:29 
  123 Kathleen Mulligan              21 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 29:26.1  9:29 
  124 Janna Mcschaffrey              34 ISLAND HEIGHTS     NJ 29:27.1  9:29 
  125 Judith Loretto                 47 TOMS RIVER         NJ 29:28.6  9:30 
  126 Marybeth Luby                  44 LITTLE EGG HARBOR  NJ 29:29.0  9:30 
  127 Barbara Johnson                53 TOMS RIVER         NJ 29:43.5  9:35 
  128 Candy Dice                     55 MANASQUAN          NJ 29:45.4  9:35 
  129 Chrstine Parillo               35 MORGANVILLE        NJ 29:50.0  9:37 
  130 Jennifer Ritchie               18 BEACHWOOD          NJ 29:52.6  9:37 
  131 Heather Degroot                25 SOUTH AMBOY        NJ 29:56.7  9:39 
  132 Theresa Dottavi                20 MARMORA            NJ 29:59.9  9:40 
  133 Donna Vargovic                 43 BEACHWOOD          NJ 30:00.6  9:40 
  134 Dana Mcconnell                 36 CROSSWICK          NJ 30:09.9  9:43 
  135 Cathijean Bradley              31 PT PLEASANT        NJ 30:11.3  9:43 
  136 Donna Caufield                 51 TOMS RIVER         NJ 30:13.3  9:44 
  137 Kathy Murray                   44 BEACHWOOD          NJ 30:14.6  9:45 
  138 Jessica Marmon                 22 ALLENTOWN          PA 30:21.3  9:47 
  139 Zoe Perez                      40 SHRUB OAK          NY 30:22.7  9:47 
  140 Janet Cowhig                   44 PINE BEACH         NJ 30:31.2  9:50 
  141 Toni Froriep                   41 PINE BEACH         NJ 30:32.1  9:50 
  142 Kathleen Colucci               45 TOMS RIVER         NJ 30:32.6  9:50 
  143 Lacey Higley                   13 PINE BEACH         NJ 30:33.1  9:50 
  144 Laura Mccabe                   43 JACKSON            NJ 30:34.5  9:51 
  145 Lori Hartigan                  34 TOMS RIVER         NJ 30:35.9  9:51 
  146 Sueann Pedre                   38 LACEY              NJ 30:42.3  9:53 
  147 Stacey Bucino                  31 EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ 30:43.1  9:54 
  148 Pearl Aroman                   70 LAKEWOOD           NJ 30:54.8  9:57 
  149 Alison Black                   35 LEE                NH 31:05.2 10:01 
  150 Lisa Biggs                     39 PINE BEACH         NJ 31:05.2 10:01 
  151 Jayne Olstewski                45 TOMS RIVER         NJ 31:05.2 10:01 
  152 Gina Logan                     37 TOMS RIVER         NJ 31:14.4 10:04 
  153 Maryellen Howe                 38 WALL               NJ 31:27.3 10:08 
  154 Dona Barone                    31 BAYVILLE           NJ 31:32.8 10:10 
  155 Jorie Sanzone                  42 TOMS RIVER         NJ 31:34.4 10:10 
  156 Jacqueline Mermini             28 TOMS RIVER         NJ 31:37.8 10:11 
  157 Penny Hinck                    43 LONG BRANCH        NJ 31:40.0 10:12 
  158 Skye Mulligan                  24 WHITING            NJ 31:47.9 10:15 
  159 Janet Gengemi                  44 PINE BEACH         NJ 31:57.5 10:18 
  160 Skyler Mahoney                 10 EATONTOWN          NJ 32:00.3 10:19 
  161 Heidi Zeiss                    33 TOMS RIVER         NJ 32:00.9 10:19 
  162 Jennifer Blackstock            23 HOBOKEN            NJ 32:06.0 10:20 
  163 Joan Monaghan                  39 BEACHWOOD          NJ 32:06.5 10:21 
  164 Melissa Nogiewich              15 PINE BEACH         NJ 32:16.6 10:24 
  165 Michele Ewig                   27 ROCKAWAY           NJ 32:35.1 10:30 
  166 Janet Sansone                  38 FARMINGDALE        NJ 32:38.5 10:31 
  167 Nicole Doering                 26 HOBOKEN            NJ 32:42.1 10:32 
  168 Marissa Griffith               16 BRICK              NJ 32:51.7 10:35 
  169 Jennifer Giles                 22 BRICK              NJ 32:52.2 10:35 
  170 Carolyn Mcgrory                35 BELMAR             NJ 32:54.1 10:36 
  171 Ted Wingender                  38 TOMS RIVER         NJ 32:54.4 10:36 
  172 Tamie Madigan                  31 PINE BEACH         NJ 32:56.6 10:37 
  173 Sue Wall                       41 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 33:21.6 10:45 
  174 Heather Quinlian               30 TOMS RIVER         NJ 33:33.2 10:48 
  175 Katieann Mcmillin              17 MILLTOWN           NJ 33:33.2 10:48 
  176 Jamie Brusesehoff              21 LAKEWOOD           NJ 33:42.9 10:52 
  177 Rebecca Roberts                54 NAZARETH           PA 33:45.8 10:53 
  178 Gretchen Cook                  29 BRICK              NJ 33:47.2 10:53 
  179 Kathleen Patrick               42 JACKSON            NJ 33:48.7 10:53 
  180 Amy Dirkin                     28 BROWNS MILLS       NJ 33:59.6 10:57 
  181 Lisa Hannum                    25 FLAGSTOWN          NJ 34:02.4 10:58 
  182 Kakin Burns                    23                       34:03.8 10:58 
  183 Deb Schaefer                   55 TOMS RIVER         NJ 34:06.2 10:59 
  184 Kathleen Byrnes                50 PINE BEACH         NJ 34:07.5 10:59 
  185 Fran Emanuel                   59 BRICK              NJ 34:20.0 11:04 
  186 Denise Rutilio                 41 BEACHWOOD          NJ 34:28.3 11:06 
  187 Beth Morgan                    12 PINE BEACH         NJ 34:35.3 11:08 
  188 Dana Kalksma                   12 PINE BEACH         NJ 34:35.7 11:09 
  189 Jane Walters                   45 PINE BEACH         NJ 34:42.6 11:11 
  190 Patti Dalgrano                 42 MANASQUAN          NJ 35:12.1 11:20 
  191 Sharon Mckenna                 38 MANAHAWKIN         NJ 35:13.9 11:21 
  192 Claire Baughman                59 BAYVILLE           NJ 35:17.0 11:22 
  193 Diane Bara                     50 BAYVILLE           NJ 35:24.4 11:24 
  194 Sioux Klinsky                  33 JACKSON            NJ 35:32.1 11:27 
  195 Cathy Russell                  47 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 35:44.9 11:31 
  196 Shannon Petruccielli           27 MANASQUAN          NJ 35:49.5 11:32 
  197 Laura Cannon                   46 TOMS RIVER         NJ 35:59.1 11:35 
  198 Joann Rutherford               45 TOMS RIVER         NJ 35:59.4 11:36 
  199 Mariella Bratley               33 JACKSON            NJ 36:26.7 11:44 
  200 Bonnie Giles                   40 BRICK              NJ 36:42.5 11:49 
  201 Helen Ihde                     45 BRICK              NJ 36:43.0 11:50 
  202 Tara Kennedy                   47 BEACHWOOD          NJ 36:47.9 11:51 
  203 Catharine Worth                62 SPRING LAKE        NJ 36:53.5 11:53 
  204 Nancy Oleary                   42 BROOKLYN           NY 37:12.7 11:59 
  205 Candace Brandmeyer             42 WALL               NJ 37:30.0 12:05 
  206 Frank Lizabeth                 35 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 37:34.9 12:06 
  207 Maryann Ottaniaro              39 PEEKSKILL          NY 37:41.9 12:09 
  208 Megan Mccafferty               31 PRINCETON          NJ 37:46.8 12:10 
  209 Patti Yaccarino                43 TOMS RIVER         NJ 37:52.6 12:12 
  210 Kim Davella                    33 BEACHWOOD          NJ 37:59.4 12:14 
  211 Jennifer Chenette              34 BEACHWOOD          NJ 38:07.3 12:17 
  212 Jo Guscott                     47 CINNAMINSON        NJ 38:52.1 12:31 
  213 Fay Bizub                      48 JACKSON            NJ 39:14.2 12:38 
  214 Lori Wagner                    35 FREEHOLD           NJ 39:15.6 12:39 
  215 Ellen Hull                     43 BEACHWOOD          NJ 39:25.3 12:42 
  216 Debra Mcindoe                  44 TOMS RIVER         NJ 39:25.5 12:42 
  217 Genia Babyak                   44 LANOKA HARBOR      NJ 39:46.8 12:49 
  218 Ursula Gyarmati                52 HAZLET             NJ 39:47.1 12:49 
  219 Karin Stromborn                54 BAYVILLE           NJ 40:05.8 12:55 
  220 Marcy Seymour                  55 TOMS RIVER         NJ 40:13.2 12:57 
  221 Alexis Winter                  10 TOMS RIVER         NJ 40:17.0 12:58 
  222 Joy Kubilewicz                 46 PINE BEACH         NJ 40:23.1 13:00 
  223 Alexis Sample                   9 TOMS RIVER         NJ 40:51.2 13:09 
  224 Donna Marie Barnet             45 PINE BEACH         NJ 40:54.0 13:10 
  225 Phyllis Wenslauska             55 LAKEWOOD           NJ 40:56.7 13:11 
  226 Lynne Dunn                     35 PINE BEACH         NJ 40:57.0 13:11 
  227 Shiu Yin Yip                   45 MORGANVILLE        NJ 41:11.2 13:16 
  228 Lorie Stevenson                42 BEACHWOOD          NJ 41:23.6 13:20 
  229 Jane Paxton                    46 TOMS RIVER         NJ 41:36.9 13:24 
  230 Linda Higley                   42 PINE BEACH         NJ 41:53.6 13:30 
  231 Karen Stoite                   42 TOMS RIVER         NJ 42:05.6 13:33 
  232 Elaine Masur                   52 PINE BEACH         NJ 42:09.3 13:35 
  233 Carolyn Sincsak                42 PINE BEACH         NJ 42:12.0 13:35 
  234 Maria Krysa                    39 FLANDERS           NJ 42:18.8 13:38 
  235 Donna Krysa                       LINDEN             NJ 42:20.2 13:38 
  236 Linda Schalcht                 43 NEW YORK           NY 42:43.1 13:45 
  237 Sharon Krebs                   53 HOWELL             NJ 42:45.0 13:46 
  238 Victoria Niebuhr               45 PINE BEACH         NJ 42:57.3 13:50 
  239 Karen Hullfish                 34 BEACHWOOD          NJ 43:02.7 13:52 
  240 Mariann Buonadonna             46 BARNEGAT           NJ 44:05.8 14:12 
  241 Barbara Schwartz               63 PINE BEACH         NJ 44:12.9 14:14 
  242 Mary Sotanski                  51 SAYREVILLE         NJ 44:30.0 14:20 
  243 Kathleen Brown                 56 TOMS RIVER         NJ 44:30.0 14:20 
  244 Rebecca Alfaro                 28 TOMS RIVER         NJ 44:40.4 14:23 
  245 Kelly Ann Pennell              32 WARETOWN           NJ 44:44.3 14:24 
  246 Christine Tully Jensen         51 LAKEWOOD           NJ 45:54.5 14:47 
  247 Jane Huber                     53 MANASQUAN          NJ 46:16.4 14:54 
  248 Celeste Eckert                 51 PINE BEACH         NJ 46:22.1 14:56 
  249 Beth Ahll                      43 BEACHWOOD          NJ 46:23.2 14:56 
  250 Susan Sheehan                  49 PINE BEACH         NJ 46:39.5 15:02 
  251 Barbara Fox                    55 TOMS RIVER         NJ 46:42.5 15:03 
  252 Micki Laforgia                 56 PINE BEACH         NJ 46:48.9 15:05 
  253 Aileen Alonzo                  44 OCEAN GATE         NJ 46:57.9 15:07 
  254 Marilyn Ferguson               53 TOMS RIVER         NJ 47:11.1 15:12 
  255 Linda Theisz                   55 BAYVILLE           NJ 47:25.8 15:16 
  256 Patricia Lacoste               58 BRIELLE            NJ 47:30.6 15:18 
  257 Linda Fester                   60 PINE BEACH         NJ 47:31.0 15:18 
  258 Angela Carrera                 52 BEACHWOOD          NJ 48:12.6 15:32 
  259 Janine Dalbora                 37 BEACHWOOD          NJ 48:12.9 15:32 
  260 Deborah Bonicky                36 BARNEGAT           NJ 48:43.5 15:41 
  261 Anne Gonsiewski                44 BEACHWOOD          NJ 49:54.4 16:04 
  262 Lynn Bressman                  46 PINE BEACH         NJ 49:55.6 16:05 
  263 Cindy Russo                    49 BEACHWOOD          NJ 50:23.0 16:13 
  264 Rosemary Mascher               71 PINE BEACH         NJ 50:23.4 16:14 
  265 Ann Olson                      52 SHAVERTOWN         PA 51:25.1 16:33 
  266 Alexis Magala                  43 TOMS RIVER         NJ 51:35.6 16:37 
  267 Mary Hillian                   32 PINE BEACH         NJ 54:39.2 17:36 
  268 Joann Hughes                   39 TOMS RIVER         NJ 54:39.5 17:36 
  269 Bonnie Palamara                54 HOWELL             NJ 54:41.9 17:37 
  270 Genevieve Hastick              44 FARMINGDALE        NJ 54:42.3 17:37 
  271 Lori Calhoun                   41 BEACHWOOD          NJ 54:45.1 17:38 
  272 Patricia Piulkington           57 LONG VALLEY        NJ 55:31.7 17:53 
  273 Sophia Krysa                    9 FLANDERS           NJ 55:39.3 17:55 
  274 Jessica Demeo                   9 PINE BEACH         NJ 55:41.8 17:56 
  275 Janet Hovance                  62 TOMS RIVER         NJ 56:34.0 18:13 
  276 Pam Applegate                  37 TOMS RIVER         NJ 56:35.3 18:13 
  277 Marge Pennell                  60 WARETOWN           NJ 57:24.6 18:29 
  278 Maryann Louhier                60 BRICK              NJ 57:25.0 18:29 
  279 Leslie Schwartz                39 PINE BEACH         NJ 57:46.0 18:36 
  280 B D                            38 PINE BEACH         NJ 57:46.5 18:36 
  281 Dawn Marie Johns               35 TOMS RIVER         NJ 60:25.4 19:27 
  282 Judith Johns                   57 TOMS RIVER         NJ 60:26.5 19:28 
  283 Joan Boyle                     13 BEACHWOOD          NJ 60:29.9 19:29 
  284 Janet Dragone                  53 ALLENTOWN          PA 61:54.5 19:56 
  285 Jo Taluacchia                  70                       62:26.6 20:06 
  286 Jance Brocklebank              60 WHITING            NJ 62:29.1 20:07 
  287 Megan Lookup                   43 FORKED RIVER       NJ 62:41.0 20:11 
  288 Kelly Smith                    34 PINE BEACH         NJ 62:41.5 20:11 

Men in Time Order    Women in Time Order    Age Group Winners    Special Award Winners

 
Age Group Winners

Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 14 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   269   19:54  6:25 Bocchino           Tom              14 Toms River NJ      
    2   211   20:45  6:41 Sanzone            Gary             14 Toms River NJ      
    3   504   22:29  7:14 Mignone            Chris            14 Whippany NJ        
    4   575   22:50  7:21 Orourke            Tommy            10 Lawrenceville NJ   
    5   122   25:31  8:13 Stone Iii          R Edward         10 Pine Beach NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 14 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1     7   18:55  6:06 Kempton            Molly            14 Island Heights NJ  
    2   624   23:51  7:41 Loretto            Krissa           12 Toms River NJ      
    3   283   24:31  7:54 Cavallo            Alexandra        11 Bayville NJ        
    4   287   25:07  8:05 Cavallo            Courtney          8 Bayville NJ        
    5   488   26:42  8:36 Pollard            Kacie            13 Little Egg Harbor  


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   222   16:18  5:15 Baynes             Eddie            19 Pine Beach NJ      
    2   595   16:32  5:20 Nowicki            Will             15 Hillsdale NJ       
    3   563   16:51  5:26 Derose             Aj               17 Lavallette NJ      
    4   260   17:43  5:43 Hirschberg         Adam             16 Toms River NJ      
    5    86   17:56  5:47 Barry              Tom              17 Brick NJ           
    6   248   18:01  5:48 Pettyioln          Jesse            15 Brick NJ           
    7   152   18:12  5:52 Leunig             Carl             17 Beachwood NJ       
    8   454   18:34  5:59 Rutherford         Matthew          17 Toms River NJ      
    9   274   18:46  6:03 Emmons             Mike             15 Jackson NJ         
   10   393   18:49  6:04 Kaminski           Matt             15 Bayville NJ        
   11   123   19:06  6:09 Sheridan           Neil             15 Toms River NJ      
   12     8   19:16  6:12 Downie             Ryan             17 Toms River NJ      
   13   273   19:25  6:15 Musumeci           Nicholas         17 Beachwood NJ       
   14   399   19:51  6:24 Regire             David            16 Toms River NJ      
   15   400   21:13  6:50 Glenn              Brock            16 Toms River NJ      
   16   455   21:30  6:55 Rutherford         Chris            15 Toms River NJ      
   17   257   21:45  7:00 Masur              Kevin            16 Pine Beach NJ      
   18   598   22:48  7:21 Gaffney            Micahel          19 Bayville NJ        
   19   374   23:00  7:24 Pelton             Tyler            17 Toms River NJ      
   20   258   23:18  7:30 Masur              Paul             18 Pine Beach NJ      
   21   189   23:19  7:31 Pievetti           Michael          18 Toms River NJ      
   22   190   23:33  7:35 Park               Joseph           15 Beachwood NJ       
   23   220   26:05  8:24 Gengemi            Zachary          17 Pine Beach NJ      
   24   421   26:36  8:34 Gibsen             Billy            16 Pine Beach NJ      
   25   524   28:07  9:03 Niziolek           Tim              15 Howell NJ          


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1    43   20:16  6:32 Oleary             Megan            17 Marlton NJ         
    2   578   21:23  6:53 Ozwoldike          Zuzka            17 Little Egg Harbor  
    3   413   23:04  7:26 Loremo             Kira             17 Toms River NJ      
    4   350   23:48  7:40 Johnson            Rachel           19 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
    5   609   24:03  7:45 Hyland             Alex             18 Beachwood NJ       
    6   272   24:03  7:45 Musumeci           Jennifer         15 Beachwood NJ       
    7   599   24:06  7:46 Compton            Kristina         16 Bayville NJ        
    8   215   24:48  7:59 Roth               Kylene           15 Forked River NJ    
    9   219   25:14  8:08 Brodetsky          Anna             18 Toms River NJ      
   10   259   25:43  8:17 Potor              Lauren           17 Beachwood NJ       
   11    16   26:58  8:41 Perlberg           Katie            16 Pine Beach NJ      
   12   204   27:45  8:56 Cranwell           Caitlin          15 Howell NJ          
   13   560   27:45  8:56 Ricany             Jessica          16 Beachwood NJ       
   14   412   29:53  9:37 Ritchie            Jennifer         18 Beachwood NJ       
   15   197   32:17 10:24 Nogiewich          Melissa          15 Pine Beach NJ      
   16   340   32:52 10:35 Griffith           Marissa          16 Brick NJ           
   17   276   33:34 10:48 Mcmillin           Katieann         17 Milltown NJ        


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   464   15:23  4:57 Mulligan           Tim              23 Whiting NJ         
    2   528   16:22  5:16 Stanzainao         Brian            22 Barnegat NJ        
    3   468   16:31  5:19 Pilkington         Jeremy           23 Long Valley NJ     
    4   494   17:18  5:34 Santonacita        Joe              24 Manasquan NJ       
    5   577   18:12  5:52 Ozwoldike          Stefan           22 Little Egg Harbor  
    6   324   19:22  6:14 Disharoon          Kristofer        21 Whiting NJ         
    7   641   21:47  7:01 Herrih             David            23 Toms River NJ      
    8   428   22:19  7:11 Hazujiff           John             20 Bayville NJ        
    9   542   22:46  7:20 Hoyer              Keith            24 Toms River NJ      
   10   582   25:45  8:18 Damore             Frank            22 Little Egg Harbor  
   11   365   26:32  8:33 Fox                Brian            22 Toms River NJ      
   12    49   26:42  8:36 Daddario           John             24 Beachwood NJ       
   13   265   27:22  8:49 Palamara           Zachary          22 Howell NJ          


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   526   20:19  6:33 Clancy             Collen           22 Pine Beach NJ      
    2   245   21:54  7:03 Kelly              Beth             22 Bayville NJ        
    3   493   22:01  7:05 Garrity            Casey            22 Laurel Springs NJ  
    4   503   23:37  7:36 Todd               Carly            20 Toms River NJ      
    5   495   23:38  7:37 Kendrick           Chelsea          20 Beachwood NJ       
    6   275   24:53  8:01 Mcmillin           Janine           20 Milltown NJ        
    7   492   24:57  8:02 Roycroft           Jennifer         22 Ocean NJ           
    8   601   25:16  8:08 Hull               Marybeth         24 Pine Beach NJ      
    9    50   25:58  8:22 Daddario           Mindy            23 Beachwood NJ       
   10   629   26:36  8:34 Krug               Jessica          23 Forked River NJ    
   11   550   26:54  8:40 Kosakowski         Jill             22 Milford NJ         
   12   243   27:57  9:00 Russell            Christine        24 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
   13   606   27:59  9:01 Schwufler          Candi            21 Forked River NJ    
   14   328   28:20  9:07 Bunch              Majorie          24 Somerset NJ        
   15   556   29:24  9:28 Paskewich          Taryn            21 Forked River NJ    
   16   579   29:27  9:29 Mulligan           Kathleen         21 Little Egg Harbor  
   17   430   30:00  9:40 Dottavi            Theresa          20 Marmora NJ         
   18   551   30:22  9:47 Marmon             Jessica          22 Allentown PA       
   19   465   31:48 10:15 Mulligan           Skye             24 Whiting NJ         
   20   326   32:06 10:20 Blackstock         Jennifer         23 Hoboken NJ         
   21   232   32:53 10:35 Giles              Jennifer         22 Brick NJ           
   22   333   33:43 10:52 Brusesehoff        Jamie            21 Lakewood NJ        
   23   604   34:04 10:58 Burns              Kakin            23                    


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   482   15:40  5:03 Resendiz           Jesus            29 Perth Amboy NJ     
    2   250   16:26  5:18 Horn               Bob              28 Brick NJ           
    3   472   16:38  5:22 Geiger             Steven           27 Pine Beach NJ      
    4   471   18:22  5:55 Geiger             Mark             29 Beachwood NJ       
    5    77   19:04  6:09 Madigan            Chris            29 Pine Beach NJ      
    6   443   19:44  6:22 Mccatterty         Chris            29 Princeton NJ       
    7   429   21:57  7:04 Schweitzer         Andrew           25 Edmond OK          
    8   548   22:38  7:17 Stashek            Al               29 Toms River NJ      
    9   541   22:52  7:22 Uzzalino           Thomas           26                    
   10   613   22:52  7:22 Sponsel            Alistair         26                    
   11   310   22:57  7:24 Pastena            Guy              25 Piscataway NJ      
   12   369   23:26  7:33 Dirkin             William          28 Browns Mills NJ    
   13   338   24:07  7:46 Doering            Mark             27 Hoboken NJ         
   14    92   24:09  7:47 Beneciuc           Adam             27 Lakehurst NJ       
   15   580   24:13  7:48 Greenberg          David            29 Northvale NJ       
   16   102   25:26  8:11 Cohen              Joel             25 Union City NJ      
   17   230   26:06  8:24 Maino D            Michael          27 Brick NJ           
   18   390   26:20  8:29 Vanderham          Gary             29 Aberdeen NJ        
   19   363   31:43 10:13 Diemer             Bill             28                    
   20   480   47:13 15:12 Brandit            Rob              27 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   484   20:50  6:43 Donlon             Andy             27 Manahawkin NJ      
    2   612   22:52  7:22 Stark              Laura            28                    
    3    80   23:17  7:30 Pokrywa            Melyssa          26 Ocean Gate NJ      
    4    93   24:20  7:50 Stairiler          Chris            25 Lakehurst NJ       
    5   449   25:42  8:17 Mcgovern           Susan            26 Woodbridge NJ      
    6   479   25:53  8:20 Ferguson           Christine        25 Pine Beach NJ      
    7   241   27:58  9:00 Russel Showers     Jaclyn           25 Brick NJ           
    8   517   28:39  9:14 Shepherd           Joanne           28 Trenton NJ         
    9   364   29:57  9:39 Degroot            Heather          25 South Amboy NJ     
   10   534   31:38 10:11 Mermini            Jacqueline       28 Toms River NJ      
   11   450   32:36 10:30 Ewig               Michele          27 Rockaway NJ        
   12   337   32:43 10:32 Doering            Nicole           26 Hoboken NJ         
   13   106   33:48 10:53 Cook               Gretchen         29 Brick NJ           
   14  1050   34:00 10:57 Dirkin             Amy              28 Browns Mills NJ    
   15   362   34:03 10:58 Hannum             Lisa             25 Flagstown NJ       
   16   532   35:50 11:32 Petruccielli       Shannon          27 Manasquan NJ       
   17  1038   44:41 14:23 Alfaro             Rebecca          28 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   511   15:43  5:04 Defilippis         Rob              32 Freehold NJ        
    2   536   17:33  5:39 Matthews           Keith            32 Brick NJ           
    3   610   18:14  5:52 Pinzon             Sergio           33                    
    4   644   19:43  6:21 Gusz               Brian            32 Ewing NJ           
    5   516   20:18  6:32 Shepherd           Andy             30 Trenton NJ         
    6   513   22:02  7:06 Mcdonnell          Mike             33 Middletown NJ      
    7   625   22:33  7:16 Thomas             Brian            30 Hoboken NJ         
    8    87   22:59  7:24 Lannom             Jj               34 Yardville NJ       
    9   561   23:09  7:28 Strano             Joe              33 Whiting NJ         
   10   502   23:15  7:29 Mcconnell          Dan              34 Crosswick NJ       
   11   255   23:18  7:30 Leemann            Gary             34 Toms River NJ      
   12   527   23:31  7:34 Olejarz            Wayne            33 Jackson NJ         
   13   381   23:44  7:39 Bonwell            Matt             32 Toms River NJ      
   14   154   24:02  7:44 Mchugh             Thomas           30 Bayville NJ        
   15   531   24:26  7:52 Hartman            Brvane           30 Brick NJ           
   16   320   25:37  8:15 Johnson            Scott            30 Edison NJ          
   17   378   26:12  8:26 Morrison           Michael          32 Hoboken NJ         
   18   602   26:59  8:41 Kucowski           Ted              30 Jackson NJ         
   19   457   27:16  8:47 Ashley             Chris            30 Morganville NJ     
   20   567   27:23  8:49 Gardner            Raymond          32                    
   21   267   27:27  8:51 Palmer             Ken              31 Toms River NJ      
   22   174   30:17  9:45 Busse              Troy             30 Toms River NJ      
   23   351   31:10 10:02 Maresca            Brian            31 Pine Beach NJ      
   24   452   32:37 10:30 Hudah              Tj               30 Branchville NJ     
   25   347   36:40 11:49 Turner             Stefanie         30 Pine Beach NJ      
   26    97   42:01 13:32 Patterson          Jim              32 Pine Beach NJ      
   27  1039   44:44 14:24 Fiure              Micahel          32 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   300   19:20  6:14 De Oliveira        Diane            33 Brick NJ           
    2   440   19:51  6:24 Rowic              Michele          30                    
    3   434   24:15  7:49 Kohli              Tracey           33 Manahawkin NJ      
    4   323   25:40  8:16 Clayton            Lisa             34 Neptune NJ         
    5   384   26:02  8:23 Fox                Leeann           34 Northfield NJ      
    6   584   27:21  8:48 Kiely              Kathy            31                    
    7   157   27:29  8:51 Sullivan           Maureen          33 Tinton Falls NJ    
    8   148   27:47  8:57 Smith              Holly            33 Pt Pleasant NJ     
    9   175   28:32  9:11 Busse              Sharon           30 Toms River NJ      
   10    36   28:44  9:15 Tapp               Kristen          33 Beachwood NJ       
   11   238   29:25  9:29 Burnett            Susan            30 Ocean Gate NJ      
   12   486   29:28  9:29 Mcschaffrey        Janna            34 Island Heights NJ  
   13   180   30:12  9:43 Bradley            Cathijean        31 Pt Pleasant NJ     
   14    83   30:36  9:51 Hartigan           Lori             34 Toms River NJ      
   15   593   30:44  9:54 Bucino             Stacey           31 East Rutherford NJ 
   16   581   31:33 10:10 Barone             Dona             31 Bayville NJ        
   17   118   32:01 10:19 Zeiss              Heidi            33 Toms River NJ      
   18    78   32:57 10:37 Madigan            Tamie            31 Pine Beach NJ      
   19   559   33:34 10:48 Quinlian           Heather          30 Toms River NJ      
   20   136   35:33 11:27 Klinsky            Sioux            33 Jackson NJ         
   21   631   36:27 11:44 Bratley            Mariella         33 Jackson NJ         
   22  1067   37:47 12:10 Mccafferty         Megan            31 Princeton NJ       
   23  1051   38:00 12:14 Davella            Kim              33 Beachwood NJ       
   24   397   38:08 12:17 Chenette           Jennifer         34 Beachwood NJ       
   25  1060   43:03 13:52 Hullfish           Karen            34 Beachwood NJ       
   26    57   44:45 14:24 Pennell            Kelly Ann        32 Waretown NJ        
   27   135   54:40 17:36 Hillian            Mary             32 Pine Beach NJ      
   28  1013 1:02:42 20:11 Smith              Kelly            34 Pine Beach NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1    13   16:20  5:16 Demonico           Dave             36 South River NJ     
    2   546   16:30  5:19 Ramirez            Ernesto          38 West Trenton NJ    
    3   507   17:38  5:41 Ohearn             Stephen          39                    
    4   463   17:40  5:42 Aiello             Michael          38 Toms River NJ      
    5     1   17:56  5:47 Downie             Brian            39 Toms River NJ      
    6   286   18:18  5:54 Cavallo            Bobby            39 Bayville NJ        
    7   383   19:45  6:22 Fador              Dan              35 Cedar Run NJ       
    8   462   20:07  6:29 Aromando           William          36 Freehold NJ        
    9   627   20:38  6:39 Cooldrick          Jim              39 Belmar NJ          
   10   628   21:50  7:02 Brodsky            Jon              38 Spring Lake NJ     
   11   104   21:54  7:03 Cline              Stephen          38 Howell NJ          
   12   330   22:16  7:10 Wendolek           Jim              35 Brielle NJ         
   13   535   22:43  7:19 Vidalis            George           36 Jackson NJ         
   14    31   22:56  7:23 Johnston           Mark             36 Pine Beach NJ      
   15   566   23:26  7:33 Malizioso          Lou              37 Wall NJ            
   16   304   23:31  7:35 Bruno              Rodger           35 Beachwood NJ       
   17   303   23:43  7:38 Ryan               Guy P            39 Toms River NJ      
   18   508   23:45  7:39 Bontempo           Michael          38 Toms River NJ      
   19    64   25:27  8:12 Henbest            Jon              35 Pine Beach NJ      
   20   172   25:50  8:19 Nudelman           Steven           35 Tinton Falls NJ    
   21   630   26:01  8:23 Craig              Dan              35 Jackson NJ         
   22   586   26:02  8:23 Taol               Steve            39 Pine Beach NJ      
   23   227   26:07  8:25 Kalksma            Paul             39 Ramsey NJ          
   24    89   26:14  8:27 Hayden             Michael          39 Pine Beach NJ      
   25   459   26:29  8:32 Slocum Jr          Richard          39 Bayville NJ        
   26   380   26:41  8:36 Weinbrecht         Peter            36 Bayville NJ        
   27   166   26:54  8:40 Krysa              Richard          39 Flanders NJ        
   28    40   28:06  9:03 Bevensee           Rich             35 Union NJ           
   29   404   28:30  9:11 Braunemeyer        Timothy          39 Beachwood NJ       
   30   558   28:43  9:15 Tapp               Bob              37 Beachwood NJ       
   31   146   28:58  9:20 Ohara              Bob              38 Allentown NH       
   32   485   29:27  9:29 Mcshaffrey         Scott            37 Island Heights NJ  
   33   389   30:49  9:55 Schirmer           Philip           39 Hamilton NJ        
   34   544   32:00 10:18 Connolly           Tom              38                    
   35   589   36:17 11:41 Wall               David            39 Basking Ridge NJ   
   36    41   36:57 11:54 Bevensee           Christine        37 Union NJ           
   37   603   37:40 12:08 Ottaviano          Salvatore        37 Bayville NJ        
   38   306   39:17 12:39 Vandervliet        Bruce            37 Freehold NJ        


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1    12   20:54  6:44 Wensllauskas       Liz              35 Toms River NJ      
    2   509   21:13  6:50 Bontempo           Gwynne           35 Toms River NJ      
    3    81   23:24  7:32 Perez              Teresa           37 Toms River NJ      
    4    51   24:05  7:46 Perry              Pauline          39 Staten Island NY   
    5   109   24:47  7:59 Stern              Susan            39 Milford NJ         
    6   266   24:50  8:00 Grillo             Barbara          39 Beachwood NJ       
    7   284   25:29  8:13 Cavallo            Mary             38 Bayville NJ        
    8   367   25:40  8:16 Lamonica           Petra            37 Toms River NJ      
    9   461   26:17  8:28 Berghat            Jennifer         35 Toms River NJ      
   10   634   26:42  8:36 Brendt             Cerise           38 Eatontown NJ       
   11   451   27:34  8:53 Mrozinsi           Sylvia           37 Lanoka Harbor NJ   
   12   268   27:40  8:55 White              Katy             39 Manahawkin NJ      
   13   299   28:04  9:02 Kenny              Bettejane        39 Beachwood NJ       
   14   254   28:40  9:14 Brandt             Jenifer          39 Toms River NJ      
   15   316   29:50  9:37 Parillo            Chrstine         35 Morganville NJ     
   16   501   30:10  9:43 Mcconnell          Dana             36 Crosswick NJ       
   17   344   30:43  9:53 Pedre              Sueann           38 Lacey NJ           
   18   251   31:06 10:01 Black              Alison           35 Lee NH             
   19   352   31:06 10:01 Biggs              Lisa             39 Pine Beach NJ      
   20   359   31:15 10:04 Logan              Gina             37 Toms River NJ      
   21   564   31:28 10:08 Howe               Maryellen        38 Wall NJ            
   22   168   32:07 10:21 Monaghan           Joan             39 Beachwood NJ       
   23   151   32:39 10:31 Sansone            Janet            38 Farmingdale NJ     
   24   438   32:55 10:36 Mcgrory            Carolyn          35 Belmar NJ          
   25   137   32:55 10:36 Wingender          Ted              38 Toms River NJ      
   26   623   35:14 11:21 Mckenna            Sharon           38 Manahawkin NJ      
   27   339   37:35 12:06 Lizabeth           Frank            35 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
   28   605   37:42 12:09 Ottaniaro          Maryann          39 Peekskill NY       
   29   305   39:16 12:39 Wagner             Lori             35 Freehold NJ        
   30  1064   40:57 13:11 Dunn               Lynne            35 Pine Beach NJ      
   31  1023   42:19 13:38 Krysa              Maria            39 Flanders NJ        
   32  1004   48:13 15:32 Dalbora            Janine           37 Beachwood NJ       
   33  1010   48:44 15:41 Bonicky            Deborah          36 Barnegat NJ        
   34  1074   54:40 17:36 Hughes             Joann            39 Toms River NJ      
   35  1029   56:36 18:13 Applegate          Pam              37 Toms River NJ      
   36  1058   57:46 18:36 Schwartz           Leslie           39 Pine Beach NJ      
   37  1072   57:47 18:36 D                  B                38 Pine Beach NJ      
   38  1062 1:00:26 19:27 Johns              Dawn Marie       35 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   543   18:06  5:50 Robles             Carlos           40                    
    2   405   19:32  6:18 Riguleni           Fred             43 Staten Island NY   
    3    10   19:34  6:18 Asay               Patrick          41 Beachwood NJ       
    4   633   19:59  6:26 Miller             Daniel           43                    
    5   490   20:06  6:29 Aires              Sid              40 Bayville NJ        
    6   176   21:35  6:57 Zecca              Stephen          43 Howell NJ          
    7   318   21:44  7:00 Greaney            Michael          42 Scotch Plains NJ   
    8   311   21:49  7:02 Shilling           Michael          44 Plainboro NJ       
    9   505   21:50  7:02 Mignone            James            42 Whippany NJ        
   10   234   21:53  7:03 Margolin           Dave             44 Toms River R NJ    
   11   476   22:04  7:06 Santera            Christopher      42 Lanoka Harbon NJ   
   12   460   22:07  7:08 Ryby               Tom              44 Cranford NJ        
   13    46   22:12  7:09 Oleary             Robert           44 Marlton NJ         
   14   253   22:18  7:11 Duffy              Bill             41 Toms River NJ      
   15   144   22:40  7:18 Carbone            Robert           40 Toms River NJ      
   16   125   22:53  7:22 Mcgill             Robert           44 South Plainfield N 
   17   401   23:02  7:25 Ward               Barry            43 Forked River NJ    
   18   597   23:41  7:38 Nowicki            Mark             44 Hillsdale NJ       
   19   376   23:47  7:40 Mckenna            Michael          43 Pine Beach NJ      
   20   520   24:03  7:45 Mccauley           Reina            44 Colonia NJ         
   21   540   24:09  7:47 Fisher             Tommy            44 Parlin NJ          
   22   636   24:18  7:50 Parker             John             40 Eatontown NJ       
   23   565   24:18  7:50 Mackellar          Eric             42                    
   24   139   24:39  7:56 Cimer              Robert           42 Toms River NJ      
   25   319   24:40  7:57 Jackson            Timothy          40 Toms River NJ      
   26   212   24:51  8:00 Gordon             David            42 Forked River NJ    
   27   117   25:37  8:15 Zeiss              David            41 Toms River NJ      
   28   470   25:50  8:19 Lintner            Jim              42 Little Egg Harbor  
   29   262   25:59  8:22 Dreckman           Tim              40 Pine Beach NJ      
   30    52   26:25  8:30 Walsh              Christopher      42 Staten Island NY   
   31   263   26:25  8:30 Eli                Perry            40 Camden DE          
   32   466   26:26  8:31 Mak                Johnny           43 Aberdeen           
   33   592   26:45  8:37 Anzalone           Eddie            44 East Rutherford NJ 
   34   235   26:50  8:39 Maslen             Michael          40 Beachwood NJ       
   35   523   27:20  8:48 Fitzgerald         Kenneth          41 Whiting NJ         
   36   194   27:32  8:52 Fletcher           Mark             41 Southampton NJ     
   37    37   27:39  8:54 Mcintrye           Gerry            43 Bayville NJ        
   38   292   27:41  8:55 Paghotta           Pat Andrew       42 Pine Beach NJ      
   39    48   27:51  8:58 Makara             Gene             42 Ortley Beach NJ    
   40   357   28:24  9:09 Benedict           Donald           42 Toms River NJ      
   41   620   28:43  9:15 Mclaughlin         Jack             42 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
   42   525   29:03  9:21 Niziolek           Jim              44 Howell NJ          
   43   506   29:04  9:22 Mignone            James            41 Pine Beach NJ      
   44    54   30:15  9:45 Greeley            Tom              43 Beachwood NJ       
   45    79   30:31  9:50 Sousa              Valdemar         41 Shrub Oak NY       
   46   568   31:13 10:03 Ferrone            James            43                    
   47   332   32:13 10:22 Benjamine          Charles          40 Forked River NJ    
   48   600   32:25 10:26 Herrew             William          41 Toms River NJ      
   49   475   33:41 10:51 Isaac              Paul             40 Folsom PA          
   50   632   36:38 11:48 Magovery           James            40 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   569   19:18  6:13 Rhaligan           Lauren           40                    
    2   614   20:23  6:34 Wilhelm            Lisa             41 Little Egg Harbor  
    3   360   22:16  7:10 Erbe               Jane             44 Spring Lake NJ     
    4   375   22:59  7:24 Mckenna            Debra            43 Pine Beach NJ      
    5   403   23:06  7:27 Filippo            Maragaret        42 Toms River NJ      
    6   573   23:23  7:32 Ardito             Susan            43 Asbury Park NJ     
    7   637   23:26  7:33 Mueller            Gretchen         43 Island Heights NJ  
    8    45   23:44  7:39 Oleary             Beth             41 Marlton NJ         
    9   129   25:59  8:22 Ernest             Claudia          44 Ship Bottom NJ     
   10    47   26:13  8:27 Johnson            Judi             42 Tinton Falls NJ    
   11   545   26:14  8:27 Connolly           Elizabeth        41 North Brunswick NJ 
   12   458   26:18  8:28 Dippolito          Julie            40 Toms River NJ      
   13   247   27:00  8:42 Kelly              Pam              44 Bayville NJ        
   14   264   27:17  8:47 Eli                Sue              40 Camden DE          
   15   402   27:34  8:53 Biele              Pam              42 Forked River NJ    
   16    30   27:52  8:58 Mcandrews          Daryl            42 Toms River NJ      
   17   607   27:55  8:59 Shautler           Su               41 Forked River NJ    
   18    69   28:01  9:01 Caruso             Sueann           42 Edison NJ          
   19   371   28:07  9:03 Berordi            Adele            41 Bayville NJ        
   20   290   28:12  9:05 Boyle              Ginnny           43 Beachwood NJ       
   21   111   28:24  9:09 Shapiro            Deborah          44 Bayville NJ        
   22   356   28:46  9:16 Lasala             Joanne           41 Howell NJ          
   23   185   28:57  9:19 Galler             Terri            40 Toms River NJ      
   24   252   29:11  9:24 Duffy              Debbie           40 Toms River NJ      
   25   539   29:29  9:30 Luby               Marybeth         44 Little Egg Harbor  
   26   373   30:01  9:40 Vargovic           Donna            43 Beachwood NJ       
   27    53   30:15  9:45 Murray             Kathy            44 Beachwood NJ       
   28    88   30:23  9:47 Perez              Zoe              40 Shrub Oak NY       
   29   110   30:32  9:50 Cowhig             Janet            44 Pine Beach NJ      
   30   140   30:33  9:50 Froriep            Toni             41 Pine Beach NJ      
   31    60   30:35  9:51 Mccabe             Laura            43 Jackson NJ         
   32   210   31:35 10:10 Sanzone            Jorie            42 Toms River NJ      
   33   436   31:40 10:12 Hinck              Penny            43 Long Branch NJ     
   34   221   31:58 10:18 Gengemi            Janet            44 Pine Beach NJ      
   35   590   33:22 10:45 Wall               Sue              41 Basking Ridge NJ   
   36   124   33:49 10:53 Patrick            Kathleen         42 Jackson NJ         
   37    96   34:29 11:06 Rutilio            Denise           41 Beachwood NJ       
   38  1069   35:13 11:20 Dalgrano           Patti            42 Manasquan NJ       
   39   231   36:43 11:49 Giles              Bonnie           40 Brick NJ           
   40   385   37:13 11:59 Oleary             Nancy            42 Brooklyn NY        
   41   424   37:30 12:05 Brandmeyer         Candace          42 Wall NJ            
   42    94   37:53 12:12 Yaccarino          Patti            43 Toms River NJ      
   43   439   39:26 12:42 Hull               Ellen            43 Beachwood NJ       
   44   441   39:26 12:42 Mcindoe            Debra            44 Toms River NJ      
   45   165   39:47 12:49 Babyak             Genia            44 Lanoka Harbor NJ   
   46   200   41:24 13:20 Stevenson          Lorie            42 Beachwood NJ       
   47   127   41:54 13:30 Higley             Linda            42 Pine Beach NJ      
   48   178   42:06 13:33 Stoite             Karen            42 Toms River NJ      
   49    33   42:12 13:35 Sincsak            Carolyn          42 Pine Beach NJ      
   50   425   42:44 13:45 Schalcht           Linda            43 New York NY        


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1     4   17:16  5:34 Mooney             Mike             48 Jackson NJ         
    2   477   17:35  5:40 Peters             Chris            49 Barnegat NJ        
    3     6   18:14  5:53 Winterbottom       Bill             47 Jackson NJ         
    4   483   18:21  5:55 Zarra              Tom              47 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
    5   427   19:27  6:16 Freund             David            46 Toms River NJ      
    6   408   20:57  6:45 Bautsch            Bob              47 Jackson NJ         
    7   249   21:14  6:50 Schneider          Tim              46 Forked River NJ    
    8   218   21:36  6:58 Harman             Tom              48 Island Heights NJ  
    9   467   21:52  7:03 Barletta           Gabe             47 Jackson NJ         
   10   246   22:19  7:11 Kelly              Ed               47 Bayville NJ        
   11   512   22:40  7:18 Geneshow           Chuck            48                    
   12   282   23:21  7:31 Laney              Chuck            49 Little Egg Harbor  
   13    70   23:35  7:36 Hutchinson         Charles          46 Waretown NJ        
   14   224   23:57  7:43 Golden             Jerry            48 Beachwood NJ       
   15   314   24:02  7:44 Papson             Michael          46 Glen Gardner NJ    
   16   635   24:38  7:56 Carrol             Daniel           48 Carlstadt NJ       
   17   291   24:54  8:01 Paluchowski        John             46 Jackson NJ         
   18   588   25:03  8:04 Russell            Tim              48 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
   19    90   25:20  8:10 Cheney             Andrew           45 Lanoka Harbor NJ   
   20   177   25:22  8:10 Sansone            Scott            45 Lavallette NJ      
   21   557   25:25  8:11 Humbert            Gil              47                    
   22   101   25:30  8:13 Dorn               Ron              45 Beachwood NJ       
   23   307   25:33  8:14 Harmer             Martin           48 Westfield NJ       
   24    61   25:55  8:21 Mccabe             Michael          48 Jackson NJ         
   25   183   25:58  8:22 Bailey             Jody             45 Pine Beach NJ      
   26   406   26:22  8:30 Murphy             James            46 Howell NJ          
   27   361   27:01  8:42 Hnilicka           Grant            47 Toms River NJ      
   28   570   27:15  8:47 Suyler             Scott            45                    
   29    91   27:20  8:48 Lookup             Andy             45 Forked River NJ    
   30   538   28:24  9:09 Youy               James            48 Lacey NJ           
   31   214   28:37  9:13 Roth Jr            John             47 Forked River NJ    
   32   191   30:36  9:51 Falisiewicz        Walter           48 Cliffwood Beach NJ 
   33   209   31:35 10:10 Maxwell            Bill             45 Toms River NJ      
   34   533   31:59 10:18 Skonieczki         Mike             46 Willingboro NJ     
   35   640   32:03 10:19 Kendra             Tom              49 Eatontown NJ       
   36   205   32:15 10:23 Reial              Thomas           48 Beachwood NJ       
   37   162   32:22 10:25 Walters            Paul             46 Pine Beach NJ      
   38    71   34:12 11:01 Hutchinson         Mary             48 Waretown NJ        
   39   184   35:03 11:17 Aznar              Joe              45 Manchester NJ      
   40     2   38:53 12:31 Bayconich          Doug             49 Brick NJ           
   41  1025   46:51 15:05 Sheehan            Patrick          49 Pine Beach NJ      
   42   164   52:09 16:48 Babyak             Michael          46 Lanoka Harbor NJ   


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   587   20:55  6:44 Marciani           Theresa          46 Brick NJ           
    2   619   22:54  7:22 Tell               Kathryn          49 Bradley Beach NJ   
    3   100   24:34  7:55 Alworth            Patricia         46 Pt Pleasant NJ     
    4   621   25:18  8:09 Rodriguez          Kathy            46 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
    5   270   25:31  8:13 Mirigliani         Joanne           49 Brick NJ           
    6   308   25:45  8:17 Moriarty           Mary             49 Highlands NJ       
    7   643   27:10  8:45 Nevrincean         Denise           46                    
    8   594   27:33  8:52 Obrien             Kiri             49 Monmouth Beach NJ  
    9   226   27:56  9:00 Voight             Beth             46 Beachwood NJ       
   10   313   28:39  9:14 Spangler           Elaine           49 Pine Beach NJ      
   11   554   28:46  9:16 Hahn               Hahn             48 Whiting NJ         
   12   329   29:19  9:27 Chalson            Barbara          49 Princeton NJ       
   13    85   29:23  9:28 Barry              Marie            46 Brick NJ           
   14   417   29:29  9:30 Loretto            Judith           47 Toms River NJ      
   15    82   30:33  9:50 Colucci            Kathleen         45 Toms River NJ      
   16   296   31:06 10:01 Olstewski          Jayne            45 Toms River NJ      
   17   161   34:43 11:11 Walters            Jane             45 Pine Beach NJ      
   18   242   35:45 11:31 Russell            Cathy            47 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
   19   114   36:00 11:35 Cannon             Laura            46 Toms River NJ      
   20   456   36:00 11:36 Rutherford         Joann            45 Toms River NJ      
   21   233   36:43 11:50 Ihde               Helen            45 Brick NJ           
   22   206   36:48 11:51 Kennedy            Tara             47 Beachwood NJ       
   23    99   38:53 12:31 Guscott            Jo               47 Cinnaminson NJ     
   24   237   39:15 12:38 Bizub              Fay              48 Jackson NJ         
   25   301   40:24 13:00 Kubilewicz         Joy              46 Pine Beach NJ      
   26   112   40:54 13:10 Barnet             Donna Marie      45 Pine Beach NJ      
   27   202   41:12 13:16 Yip                Shiu Yin         45 Morganville NJ     
   28   414   41:37 13:24 Paxton             Jane             46 Toms River NJ      
   29    98   42:58 13:50 Niebuhr            Victoria         45 Pine Beach NJ      
   30   335   44:06 14:12 Buonadonna         Mariann          46 Barnegat NJ        
   31  1026   46:40 15:02 Sheehan            Susan            49 Pine Beach NJ      
   32  1034   49:56 16:05 Bressman           Lynn             46 Pine Beach NJ      
   33  1044   50:23 16:13 Russo              Cindy            49 Beachwood NJ       


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   530   19:15  6:12 Loyhmeyer          Ken              52 Freehold NJ        
    2   529   19:52  6:24 Brajer             Stan             50 Landing NJ         
    3   481   20:08  6:29 Markow             Bob              52 Bound Brook NJ     
    4   552   20:29  6:36 Peterson           Harry            50 Maplewood NJ       
    5   618   21:39  6:58 Tell               Philip           54 Bradley Beach NJ   
    6   447   21:39  6:58 Neis               Jeff             50 Toms River NJ      
    7    17   22:03  7:06 Rinelerer          Rudy             53 Pine Beach NJ      
    8    14   22:25  7:13 Perlberg           Larry            51 Pine Beach NJ      
    9   442   23:30  7:34 Haaliwell          George           51 Howell NJ          
   10   336   23:33  7:35 Desjardins         Claude           53 Englishtown NJ     
   11   279   23:43  7:38 Walther            Randy            52 Montclair NJ       
   12   415   23:53  7:42 Walshak            Fred             51 Toms River NJ      
   13   201   24:10  7:47 Buckler            Jim              51 Old Bridge NJ      
   14   453   24:15  7:48 Magurie            Peter            51 East Brunswick NJ  
   15   489   24:23  7:51 Jensen             Jim              52 Englishtown NJ     
   16   302   24:53  8:01 Nassi              Robert           53 Marlboro NJ        
   17   547   24:56  8:02 Brady              Tom Patrick      52 Toms River NJ      
   18   186   25:24  8:11 Mueller            Walter           54 Forked River NJ    
   19   409   25:32  8:14 Dishlarcon         Ken              51 Whiting NJ         
   20   448   25:42  8:17 Mcgovern           Bil              50 Forked River NJ    
   21    35   26:39  8:35 Qiovanni           Nicholas         54 Bayville NJ        
   22   171   26:41  8:36 Fuller             John             54 Toms River NJ      
   23   145   26:59  8:42 Duffy              Daniel           53 Pine Beach NJ      
   24   315   27:06  8:44 Papson             Ken              53 Freehold NJ        
   25    29   27:08  8:44 Karstens           Chuck            52 Bayville NJ        
   26   498   27:14  8:46 Hehn               Charles          51 Toms River NJ      
   27   120   27:16  8:47 Tschinkel          John             53 Whiting NJ         
   28   433   27:38  8:54 Sabadics           Robert           54 Avenel NJ          
   29    39   28:14  9:06 Natoli             Tom              53 Red Bank NJ        
   30   312   28:39  9:14 Slaer              Ken              50 Butler PA          
   31   555   29:24  9:28 Paskewich          Bill             53 Forked River NJ    
   32  1053   29:32  9:31 Evans              Richard          52 N Plainfield NJ    
   33    66   29:36  9:32 Miller             Rick             51 Clark NJ           
   34    34   29:48  9:36 Tordik             Pat              52 Ocean Gate NJ      
   35   497   30:18  9:45 Hen                Suzanne          51 Toms River NJ      
   36    67   30:19  9:46 Glenn              Stephen          52 Barngat NJ         
   37   386   31:55 10:17 Oleary             Richard          53 Brooklyn NY        
   38    73   31:58 10:18 Byrnes             Charles          50 Pine Beach NJ      
   39   208   32:53 10:35 Delprete           Anthony          51 Toms River NJ      
   40   108   33:47 10:53 Dolan              Kevin            54 Nazareth PA        
   41   119   37:07 11:57 Baer               Frank            54 Toms River NJ      
   42   553   37:23 12:02 Collins            Jp               54 Pine Beach NJ      
   43  1063   37:35 12:06 Hage               Richard          52 Pine Beach NJ      
   44   236   39:15 12:38 Bizub              Richard          52 Jackson NJ         
   45   213   41:42 13:26 Fox                Andy             53 Toms River NJ      
   46  1065   45:33 14:40 Ottmer             Kenneth          50 Jackson NJ         
   47  1077   46:18 14:55 Benna              Jim              50                    
   48   387   51:25 16:33 Olson              David            51 Shavertown PA      
   49   572   52:35 16:56 Kenneydy           Bob              50                    


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   473   22:22  7:12 Donoghue           Candace          53 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
    2    55   26:11  8:26 Pschorr            Eunice           53 Toms River NJ      
    3   244   27:03  8:43 Drach              Renee            51 Pine Beach NJ      
    4   240   27:29  8:51 Mccarthy           Janice           54 Toms River NJ      
    5   487   27:47  8:57 Gambol             Babs             51 Little Egg Harbor  
    6   193   27:48  8:57 Cheer              Diane            52 Manasquan NJ       
    7    15   27:54  8:59 Perlberg           Laura            50 Pine Beach NJ      
    8    18   28:24  9:09 Rinderer           Sandy            51 Pine Beach NJ      
    9    62   28:49  9:17 Burr               Debra            50 Toms River NJ      
   10    22   28:58  9:20 Kirsch             Michele          50 Toms River NJ      
   11   130   29:44  9:35 Johnson            Barbara          53 Toms River NJ      
   12   638   30:14  9:44 Caufield           Donna            51 Toms River NJ      
   13   107   33:46 10:53 Roberts            Rebecca          54 Nazareth PA        
   14    74   34:08 10:59 Byrnes             Kathleen         50 Pine Beach NJ      
   15   229   35:25 11:24 Bara               Diane            50 Bayville NJ        
   16   182   39:48 12:49 Gyarmati           Ursula           52 Hazlet NJ          
   17    75   40:06 12:55 Stromborn          Karin            54 Bayville NJ        
   18  1027   42:10 13:35 Masur              Elaine           52 Pine Beach NJ      
   19  1047   42:45 13:46 Krebs              Sharon           53 Howell NJ          
   20  1015   44:30 14:20 Sotanski           Mary             51 Sayreville NJ      
   21   398   45:55 14:47 Tully Jensen       Christine        51 Lakewood NJ        
   22  1031   46:17 14:54 Huber              Jane             53 Manasquan NJ       
   23  1052   46:23 14:56 Eckert             Celeste          51 Pine Beach NJ      
   24  1068   47:12 15:12 Ferguson           Marilyn          53 Toms River NJ      
   25  1005   48:13 15:32 Carrera            Angela           52 Beachwood NJ       
   26   388   51:26 16:33 Olson              Ann              52 Shavertown PA      
   27  1032   54:42 17:37 Palamara           Bonnie           54 Howell NJ          
   28   391 1:01:55 19:56 Dragone            Janet            53 Allentown PA       


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   407   19:47  6:22 Martis             Al               57 Toms River NJ      
    2    95   20:32  6:37 Duff               David            56 Toms River NJ      
    3   519   21:26  6:54 Steneck            Dennis           55 Old Bridge NJ      
    4   203   21:31  6:56 Phillips           Don              56 Manchester NJ      
    5   491   21:33  6:56 Macgowan           Walter           56 Spring Lake NJ     
    6   379   23:23  7:32 Oreilly            John             56 Paramus NJ         
    7   105   23:37  7:36 Olea               Edward           59 Toms River NJ      
    8   169   23:53  7:42 Regars             Laurie           55 Junipter FL        
    9   271   24:21  7:50 Donoghue           John             59 Howell NJ          
   10   196   24:51  8:00 Pelcher            Frank            58 Keyport NJ         
   11   132   25:04  8:04 Gioglio            Gerald           56 Lavalette NJ       
   12   423   25:41  8:16 Mcgill             Joe              58 Lyndhurst NJ       
   13   521   25:44  8:17 Burner             Ray              57 Bayonne NJ         
   14    19   26:09  8:25 Dressel            Bill             55 Robbinsville NJ    
   15    21   26:15  8:27 Mallon             Jack             56 Pine Beach NJ      
   16   297   26:19  8:28 Sharkey            Jeff             59 Toms River NJ      
   17    11   26:21  8:29 Koch               Bill             56 Neptune NJ         
   18   549   26:27  8:31 Clark              John             57 Freehold NJ        
   19   377   26:40  8:35 Allocco            Joe              59 Bayville NJ        
   20   366   26:57  8:41 Frazee             Jerry            55 Manasquan NJ       
   21    72   27:37  8:54 Walsh              Harold           56 Beachwood NJ       
   22   322   29:50  9:36 Chalson            Robert           59 Princeton NJ       
   23   622   29:54  9:38 Thomas             Jerry            56 Wall NJ            
   24   617   29:55  9:38 Sudol              Ken              58 Toms River NJ      
   25   419   34:07 10:59 Schaefer           James            59 Toms River NJ      
   26   411   39:37 12:46 Brown              Stephen          59 Toms River NJ      
   27  1014   52:35 16:56 Calaway            Bob              59 Toms River NJ      
   28    32   54:39 17:36 Sincsak            Jack             56 Pine Beach NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   515   24:52  8:01 Mcdonnell          Bunny            57 Middletown NJ      
    2    20   26:30  8:32 Heffernan          Linda            55 Toms River NJ      
    3   348   27:55  8:59 Waltz              Donna            55 Roebling NJ        
    4   179   29:46  9:35 Dice               Candy            55 Manasquan NJ       
    5   418   34:07 10:59 Schaefer           Deb              55 Toms River NJ      
    6  1024   34:20 11:04 Emanuel            Fran             59 Brick NJ           
    7   277   35:17 11:22 Baughman           Claire           59 Bayville NJ        
    8  1040   40:14 12:57 Seymour            Marcy            55 Toms River NJ      
    9  1021   40:57 13:11 Wenslauska         Phyllis          55 Lakewood NJ        
   10   410   44:30 14:20 Brown              Kathleen         56 Toms River NJ      
   11   188   46:43 15:03 Fox                Barbara          55 Toms River NJ      
   12  1055   46:49 15:05 Laforgia           Micki            56 Pine Beach NJ      
   13  1006   47:26 15:16 Theisz             Linda            55 Bayville NJ        
   14  1048   47:31 15:18 Lacoste            Patricia         58 Brielle NJ         
   15  1078   55:32 17:53 Piulkington        Patricia         57 Long Valley NJ     
   16  1061 1:00:27 19:28 Johns              Judith           57 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   474   20:00  6:26 Donoghue           Ed               64 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
    2   192   21:08  6:48 Cheer              Jack             61 Manasquan NJ       
    3   187   23:54  7:42 Destaso            Jim              62 Toms River NJ      
    4   510   25:19  8:09 Rogers             Tom              61 Whiting NJ         
    5   446   25:24  8:11 Folio              Ray              61 Colts Neck NJ      
    6   170   25:34  8:14 Regars             Sam              61 Junipter FL        
    7   147   25:41  8:16 H Woods            Richard          62 Island Heights NJ  
    8   195   25:48  8:19 Deutsch            Steve            64 Lavallette NJ      
    9    28   25:58  8:22 Beschen            George           62 Phila PA           
   10   278   26:11  8:26 Baughman           Richard          60 Bayville NJ        
   11    23   26:25  8:30 Cummings           James            61 Toms River NJ      
   12   239   26:31  8:32 Mccarthy           William          60 Toms River NJ      
   13   173   27:13  8:46 Maino              Michael          61 Lanoka Hrbor NJ    
   14   181   28:39  9:13 Andy               Peterson         61 Toms River NJ      
   15   358   30:17  9:45 Whitman            Russell          64 Beachwood NJ       
   16   585   35:55 11:34 Mccloskey          Ed               63 Whiting NJ         
   17  1054   46:50 15:05 Laforgia           Sal              64 Pine Beach NJ      
   18  1057   55:32 17:53 Fester             Bob              63 Pine Beach NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   368   27:18  8:48 Ryder              Marilyn          63 Long Branch NJ     
    2   445   36:54 11:53 Worth              Catharine        62 Spring Lake NJ     
    3  1009   44:13 14:14 Schwartz           Barbara          63 Pine Beach NJ      
    4  1056   47:31 15:18 Fester             Linda            60 Pine Beach NJ      
    5  1043   56:34 18:13 Hovance            Janet            62 Toms River NJ      
    6  1008   57:25 18:29 Pennell            Marge            60 Waretown NJ        
    7  1007   57:25 18:29 Louhier            Maryann          60 Brick NJ           
    8  1003 1:02:30 20:07 Brocklebank        Jance            60 Whiting NJ         


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   514   21:58  7:05 Mcdonnell          Michael          68 Middletown NJ      
    2   518   27:52  8:59 Durkin             Jim              66 Ardmore PA         
    3   478   30:23  9:47 Roedell            Paul             69 Whiting NJ         
    4    84   32:06 10:20 Harris             David            65 Toms River NJ      
    5  1073   37:33 12:05 Mirarchi           Frank            65 Bayville NJ        
    6  1017   42:04 13:33 Lasky              Chuck            67 Toms River NJ      
    7   131   42:08 13:34 Paschon            Robert           65 Toms River NJ      
    8  1059   43:32 14:01 Rice               John             68 Toms River NJ      
    9  1020   45:25 14:37 Ardman             Ross             69 Lakewood NJ        


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 



Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 70 To 74 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 
Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   574   27:29  8:51 Rhatigan           John             74 Staten Island NY   
    2   355   28:52  9:18 Pappas             Christopher      73 Manahawkin NJ      
    3   435   30:54  9:57 Robbins            James            74 Eatontown NJ       
    4  1066   31:41 10:12 Ottmer             Ben              70 Freehold NJ        
    5    56   33:06 10:39 Placente           Joseph           72 Toms River NJ      


Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 70 To 74 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   150   30:55  9:57 Aroman             Pearl            70 Lakewood NJ        
    2  1001   50:24 16:14 Mascher            Rosemary         71 Pine Beach NJ      
    3  1076 1:02:27 20:06 Taluacchia         Jo               70                    


Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 75 To 79 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 



Pine Beach 5km: FEMALE Age Division Winners 75 To 79 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 



Pine Beach 5km: MALE Age Division Winners 80 To 99 [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 
Place No.   5k      Pace  Last Name          First Name      Age City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ================== =============== === ================== 
    1   626   29:16  9:26 Mcmanus            John             80 Woodside NY        
    2   469   44:16 14:15 Burner             Ray              81 Toms River NJ      


Men in Time Order    Women in Time Order    Age Group Winners    Special Award Winners

 
Special Award Winners

Race Walker Results - Male Awards to top 3

Place O'All No.   Last Name          First Name      Age S City                           R 5k      
===== ===== ===== ================== =============== === = ============================== = ======= 
    1   186   580 Greenberg          David            29 M NORTHVALE                      W   24:13 
    2   406  1053 Evans              Richard          52 M N PLAINFIELD                   W   29:32 
    3   460  1066 Ottmer             Ben              70 M FREEHOLD                       W   31:41 
    4   545  1073 Mirarchi           Frank            65 M BAYVILLE                       W   37:33 
    5   546  1063 Hage               Richard          52 M PINE BEACH                     W   37:35 
    6   582  1017 Lasky              Chuck            67 M TOMS RIVER                     W   42:04 
    7   584   131 Paschon            Robert           65 M TOMS RIVER                     W   42:08 
    8   593  1059 Rice               John             68 M TOMS RIVER                     W   43:32 
    9   601  1039 Fiure              Micahel          32 M TOMS RIVER                     W   44:44 
   10   603  1020 Ardman             Ross             69 M LAKEWOOD                       W   45:25 
   11   604  1065 Ottmer             Kenneth          50 M JACKSON                        W   45:33 
   12   608  1077 Benna              Jim              50 M                                W   46:18 
   13   616  1054 Laforgia           Sal              64 M PINE BEACH                     W   46:50 
   14   617  1025 Sheehan            Patrick          49 M PINE BEACH                     W   46:51 
   15   620   480 Brandit            Rob              27 M TOMS RIVER                     W   47:13 
   16   624  1049 Parks              John             40 M PINE BEACH                     W   47:46 
   17   636   572 Kenneydy           Bob              50 M                                W   52:35 
   18   637  1014 Calaway            Bob              59 M TOMS RIVER                     W   52:35 
   19   644  1071 D                  L                 9 M PINE BEACH                     W   55:11 
   20   645  1057 Fester             Bob              63 M PINE BEACH                     W   55:32 
   21   649  1075 Ottavisno          Ralph            43 M PEEKSKILL                      W   56:03 
   22   660  1011 Lookup             Adam              7 M FORKED RIVER                   W 1:02:00 


Race Walker results - Female Award to top 3

Place O'All No.   Last Name          First Name      Age S City                           R 5k      
===== ===== ===== ================== =============== === = ============================== = ======= 
    1   501  1050 Dirkin             Amy              28 F BROWNS MILLS                   W   34:00 
    2   508  1024 Emanuel            Fran             59 F BRICK                          W   34:20 
    3   517  1069 Dalgrano           Patti            42 F MANASQUAN                      W   35:13 
    4   528   456 Rutherford         Joann            45 F TOMS RIVER                     W   36:00 
    5   550  1067 Mccafferty         Megan            31 F PRINCETON                      W   37:47 
    6   552  1051 Davella            Kim              33 F BEACHWOOD                      W   38:00 
    7   553   397 Chenette           Jennifer         34 F BEACHWOOD                      W   38:08 
    8   569  1040 Seymour            Marcy            55 F TOMS RIVER                     W   40:14 
    9   574  1021 Wenslauska         Phyllis          55 F LAKEWOOD                       W   40:57 
   10   575  1064 Dunn               Lynne            35 F PINE BEACH                     W   40:57 
   11   580   127 Higley             Linda            42 F PINE BEACH                     W   41:54 
   12   585  1027 Masur              Elaine           52 F PINE BEACH                     W   42:10 
   13   587  1023 Krysa              Maria            39 F FLANDERS                       W   42:19 
   14   588  1070 Krysa              Donna               F LINDEN                         W   42:21 
   15   590  1047 Krebs              Sharon           53 F HOWELL                         W   42:45 
   16   592  1060 Hullfish           Karen            34 F BEACHWOOD                      W   43:03 
   17   595  1009 Schwartz           Barbara          63 F PINE BEACH                     W   44:13 
   18   598  1015 Sotanski           Mary             51 F SAYREVILLE                     W   44:30 
   19   600  1038 Alfaro             Rebecca          28 F TOMS RIVER                     W   44:41 
   20   605   398 Tully Jensen       Christine        51 F LAKEWOOD                       W   45:55 
   21   607  1031 Huber              Jane             53 F MANASQUAN                      W   46:17 
   22   610  1052 Eckert             Celeste          51 F PINE BEACH                     W   46:23 
   23   611  1030 Ahll               Beth             43 F BEACHWOOD                      W   46:24 
   24   612  1026 Sheehan            Susan            49 F PINE BEACH                     W   46:40 
   25   615  1055 Laforgia           Micki            56 F PINE BEACH                     W   46:49 
   26   618    76 Alonzo             Aileen           44 F OCEAN GATE                     W   46:58 
   27   619  1068 Ferguson           Marilyn          53 F TOMS RIVER                     W   47:12 
   28   621  1006 Theisz             Linda            55 F BAYVILLE                       W   47:26 
   29   622  1048 Lacoste            Patricia         58 F BRIELLE                        W   47:31 
   30   623  1056 Fester             Linda            60 F PINE BEACH                     W   47:31 
   31   625  1005 Carrera            Angela           52 F BEACHWOOD                      W   48:13 
   32   626  1004 Dalbora            Janine           37 F BEACHWOOD                      W   48:13 
   33   627  1010 Bonicky            Deborah          36 F BARNEGAT                       W   48:44 
   34   628  1035 Gonsiewski         Anne             44 F BEACHWOOD                      W   49:55 
   35   629  1034 Bressman           Lynn             46 F PINE BEACH                     W   49:56 
   36   630  1044 Russo              Cindy            49 F BEACHWOOD                      W   50:23 
   37   631  1001 Mascher            Rosemary         71 F PINE BEACH                     W   50:24 
   38   634  1019 Magala             Alexis           43 F TOMS RIVER                     W   51:36 
   39   640  1074 Hughes             Joann            39 F TOMS RIVER                     W   54:40 
   40   641  1032 Palamara           Bonnie           54 F HOWELL                         W   54:42 
   41   643  1045 Calhoun            Lori             41 F BEACHWOOD                      W   54:46 
   42   646  1078 Piulkington        Patricia         57 F LONG VALLEY                    W   55:32 
   43   647  1022 Krysa              Sophia            9 F FLANDERS                       W   55:40 
   44   648  1046 Demeo              Jessica           9 F PINE BEACH                     W   55:42 
   45   650  1043 Hovance            Janet            62 F TOMS RIVER                     W   56:34 
   46   651  1029 Applegate          Pam              37 F TOMS RIVER                     W   56:36 
   47   652  1008 Pennell            Marge            60 F WARETOWN                       W   57:25 
   48   653  1007 Louhier            Maryann          60 F BRICK                          W   57:25 
   49   654  1058 Schwartz           Leslie           39 F PINE BEACH                     W   57:46 
   50   655  1072 D                  B                38 F PINE BEACH                     W   57:47 
   51   656  1062 Johns              Dawn Marie       35 F TOMS RIVER                     W 1:00:26 
   52   657  1061 Johns              Judith           57 F TOMS RIVER                     W 1:00:27 
   53   661  1076 Taluacchia         Jo               70 F                                W 1:02:27 
   54   662  1003 Brocklebank        Jance            60 F WHITING                        W 1:02:30 
   55   663  1012 Lookup             Megan            43 F FORKED RIVER                   W 1:02:41 
   56   664  1013 Smith              Kelly            34 F PINE BEACH                     W 1:02:42 


Ocean Running Club Member - Male Awards to top 1

Place O'All No.   Last Name          First Name      Age S City                           O 5k      
===== ===== ===== ================== =============== === = ============================== = ======= 
    1     5    13 Demonico           Dave             36 M SOUTH RIVER                    O   16:20 
    2    12   563 Derose             Aj               17 M LAVALLETTE                     O   16:51 
    3    16   477 Peters             Chris            49 M BARNEGAT                       O   17:35 
    4    21     1 Downie             Brian            39 M TOMS RIVER                     O   17:56 
    5    27     6 Winterbottom       Bill             47 M JACKSON                        O   18:14 
    6    38     8 Downie             Ryan             17 M TOMS RIVER                     O   19:16 
    7    45    10 Asay               Patrick          41 M BEACHWOOD                      O   19:34 
    8    48   383 Fador              Dan              35 M CEDAR RUN                      O   19:45 
    9    64    95 Duff               David            56 M TOMS RIVER                     O   20:32 
   10    70   408 Bautsch            Bob              47 M JACKSON                        O   20:57 
   11    74   249 Schneider          Tim              46 M FORKED RIVER                   O   21:14 
   12    78   203 Phillips           Don              56 M MANCHESTER                     O   21:31 
   13    79   491 Macgowan           Walter           56 M SPRING LAKE                    O   21:33 
   14    92   234 Margolin           Dave             44 M TOMS RIVER R                   O   21:53 
   15    99    17 Rinelerer          Rudy             53 M PINE BEACH                     O   22:03 
   16   106   253 Duffy              Bill             41 M TOMS RIVER                     O   22:18 
   17   115   144 Carbone            Robert           40 M TOMS RIVER                     O   22:40 
   18   132   374 Pelton             Tyler            17 M TOMS RIVER                     O   23:00 
   19   136   561 Strano             Joe              33 M WHITING                        O   23:09 
   20   140   255 Leemann            Gary             34 M TOMS RIVER                     O   23:18 
   21   162   303 Ryan               Guy P            39 M TOMS RIVER                     O   23:43 
   22   203   196 Pelcher            Frank            58 M KEYPORT                        O   24:51 
   23   218    90 Cheney             Andrew           45 M LANOKA HARBOR                  O   25:20 
   24   236   147 H Woods            Richard          62 M ISLAND HEIGHTS                 O   25:41 
   25   248   294 Olstewski          Walker           14 M TOMS RIVER                     O   25:53 
   26   249    61 Mccabe             Michael          48 M JACKSON                        O   25:55 
   27   264   278 Baughman           Richard          60 M BAYVILLE                       O   26:11 
   28   278    23 Cummings           James            61 M TOMS RIVER                     O   26:25 
   29   309    29 Karstens           Chuck            52 M BAYVILLE                       O   27:08 
   30   328   194 Fletcher           Mark             41 M SOUTHAMPTON                    O   27:32 
   31   372   214 Roth Jr            John             47 M FORKED RIVER                   O   28:37 
   32   386   355 Pappas             Christopher      73 M MANAHAWKIN                     O   28:52 
   33   430   478 Roedell            Paul             69 M WHITING                        O   30:23 
   34   505   419 Schaefer           James            59 M TOMS RIVER                     O   34:07 
   35   541   119 Baer               Frank            54 M TOMS RIVER                     O   37:07 
   36   557     2 Bayconich          Doug             49 M BRICK                          O   38:53 
   37   603  1020 Ardman             Ross             69 M LAKEWOOD                       O   45:25 
   38   604  1065 Ottmer             Kenneth          50 M JACKSON                        O   45:33 


Ocean Running Club Member - Female Awards to top 1

Place O'All No.   Last Name          First Name      Age S City                           O 5k      
===== ===== ===== ================== =============== === = ============================== = ======= 
    1    68    12 Wensllauskas       Liz              35 F TOMS RIVER                     O   20:54 
    2   139    80 Pokrywa            Melyssa          26 F OCEAN GATE                     O   23:17 
    3   146   573 Ardito             Susan            43 F ASBURY PARK                    O   23:23 
    4   196   100 Alworth            Patricia         46 F PT PLEASANT                    O   24:34 
    5   201   215 Roth               Kylene           15 F FORKED RIVER                   O   24:48 
    6   234   367 Lamonica           Petra            37 F TOMS RIVER                     O   25:40 
    7   318   368 Ryder              Marilyn          63 F LONG BRANCH                    O   27:18 
    8   344    30 Mcandrews          Daryl            42 F TOMS RIVER                     O   27:52 
    9   354    69 Caruso             Sueann           42 F EDISON                         O   28:01 
   10   364    18 Rinderer           Sandy            51 F PINE BEACH                     O   28:24 
   11   370   175 Busse              Sharon           30 F TOMS RIVER                     O   28:32 
   12   385    62 Burr               Debra            50 F TOMS RIVER                     O   28:49 
   13   389    22 Kirsch             Michele          50 F TOMS RIVER                     O   28:58 
   14   394   252 Duffy              Debbie           40 F TOMS RIVER                     O   29:11 
   15   409   130 Johnson            Barbara          53 F TOMS RIVER                     O   29:44 
   16   444   150 Aroman             Pearl            70 F LAKEWOOD                       O   30:55 
   17   449   296 Olstewski          Jayne            45 F TOMS RIVER                     O   31:06 
   18   504   418 Schaefer           Deb              55 F TOMS RIVER                     O   34:07 
   19   508  1024 Emanuel            Fran             59 F BRICK                          O   34:20 
   20   512     3 Kalksma            Dana             12 F PINE BEACH                     O   34:36 
   21   519   277 Baughman           Claire           59 F BAYVILLE                       O   35:17 


Pine Beach Resident - Male Award to Winner

Place O'All No.   Last Name          First Name      Age S City                           P 5k      
===== ===== ===== ================== =============== === = ============================== = ======= 
    1     4   222 Baynes             Eddie            19 M PINE BEACH                     P   16:18 
    2    11   472 Geiger             Steven           27 M PINE BEACH                     P   16:38 
    3    35    77 Madigan            Chris            29 M PINE BEACH                     P   19:04 
    4    86   257 Masur              Kevin            16 M PINE BEACH                     P   21:45 
    5   110    14 Perlberg           Larry            51 M PINE BEACH                     P   22:25 
    6   141   258 Masur              Paul             18 M PINE BEACH                     P   23:18 
    7   224    64 Henbest            Jon              35 M PINE BEACH                     P   25:27 
    8   227   122 Stone Iii          R Edward         10 M PINE BEACH                     P   25:31 
    9   250   183 Bailey             Jody             45 M PINE BEACH                     P   25:58 
   10   257   586 Taol               Steve            39 M PINE BEACH                     P   26:02 
   11   263   198 Nogiewich Iii      Benjamin         13 M PINE BEACH                     P   26:10 
   12   269    89 Hayden             Michael          39 M PINE BEACH                     P   26:14 
   13   270    21 Mallon             Jack             56 M PINE BEACH                     P   26:15 
   14   287   421 Gibsen             Billy            16 M PINE BEACH                     P   26:36 
   15   304   145 Duffy              Daniel           53 M PINE BEACH                     P   26:59 
   16   387   431 Newman             Robert           10 M PINE BEACH                     P   28:55 
   17   393   506 Mignone            James            41 M PINE BEACH                     P   29:04 
   18   451   351 Maresca            Brian            31 M PINE BEACH                     P   31:10 
   19   463   354 Murphy             Conor            10 M PINE BEACH                     P   31:52 
   20   466    73 Byrnes             Charles          50 M PINE BEACH                     P   31:58 
   21   478   162 Walters            Paul             46 M PINE BEACH                     P   32:22 
   22   509   223 Baynes             Danny            12 M PINE BEACH                     P   34:24 
   23   534   347 Turner             Stefanie         30 M PINE BEACH                     P   36:40 
   24   543   553 Collins            Jp               54 M PINE BEACH                     P   37:23 
   25   568   353 Murphy             Ryan             13 M PINE BEACH                     P   40:09 
   26   581    97 Patterson          Jim              32 M PINE BEACH                     P   42:01 
   27   616  1054 Laforgia           Sal              64 M PINE BEACH                     P   46:50 
   28   617  1025 Sheehan            Patrick          49 M PINE BEACH                     P   46:51 
   29   624  1049 Parks              John             40 M PINE BEACH                     P   47:46 
   30   644  1071 D                  L                 9 M PINE BEACH                     P   55:11 
   31   645  1057 Fester             Bob              63 M PINE BEACH                     P   55:32 


Pine Beach Resident - Female Award to Winner

Place O'All No.   Last Name          First Name      Age S City                           P 5k      
===== ===== ===== ================== =============== === = ============================== = ======= 
    1    61   526 Clancy             Collen           22 F PINE BEACH                     P   20:19 
    2   215   601 Hull               Marybeth         24 F PINE BEACH                     P   25:16 
    3   302    16 Perlberg           Katie            16 F PINE BEACH                     P   26:58 
    4   330     5 Kalskma            Paula            13 F PINE BEACH                     P   27:33 
    5   346   422 Vanzile            Taylor           10 F PINE BEACH                     P   27:54 
    6   347    15 Perlberg           Laura            50 F PINE BEACH                     P   27:54 
    7   375   517 Shepherd           Joanne           28 F TRENTON                        P   28:39 
    8   376   313 Spangler           Elaine           49 F PINE BEACH                     P   28:39 
    9   433   110 Cowhig             Janet            44 F PINE BEACH                     P   30:32 
   10   434   140 Froriep            Toni             41 F PINE BEACH                     P   30:33 
   11   436   128 Higley             Lacey            13 F PINE BEACH                     P   30:34 
   12   448   352 Biggs              Lisa             39 F PINE BEACH                     P   31:06 
   13   477   197 Nogiewich          Melissa          15 F PINE BEACH                     P   32:17 
   14   490    78 Madigan            Tamie            31 F PINE BEACH                     P   32:57 
   15   506    74 Byrnes             Kathleen         50 F PINE BEACH                     P   34:08 
   16   511   437 Morgan             Beth             12 F PINE BEACH                     P   34:36 
   17   514   161 Walters            Jane             45 F PINE BEACH                     P   34:43 
   18   571   301 Kubilewicz         Joy              46 F PINE BEACH                     P   40:24 
   19   573   112 Barnet             Donna Marie      45 F PINE BEACH                     P   40:54 
   20   575  1064 Dunn               Lynne            35 F PINE BEACH                     P   40:57 
   21   580   127 Higley             Linda            42 F PINE BEACH                     P   41:54 
   22   585  1027 Masur              Elaine           52 F PINE BEACH                     P   42:10 
   23   591    98 Niebuhr            Victoria         45 F PINE BEACH                     P   42:58 
   24   595  1009 Schwartz           Barbara          63 F PINE BEACH                     P   44:13 
   25   612  1026 Sheehan            Susan            49 F PINE BEACH                     P   46:40 
   26   615  1055 Laforgia           Micki            56 F PINE BEACH                     P   46:49 
   27   623  1056 Fester             Linda            60 F PINE BEACH                     P   47:31 
   28   629  1034 Bressman           Lynn             46 F PINE BEACH                     P   49:56 
   29   631  1001 Mascher            Rosemary         71 F PINE BEACH                     P   50:24 
   30   654  1058 Schwartz           Leslie           39 F PINE BEACH                     P   57:46 
   31   655  1072 D                  B                38 F PINE BEACH                     P   57:47 
   32   664  1013 Smith              Kelly            34 F PINE BEACH                     P 1:02:42 

Pine Beach 5K And One Mile Riverside Run