Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 3 Results

Tuesday July 13, 2010
  Ocean Running Club

Pl      Name            	Town                    Age  	Time
===     ==============  	==================      ===  	=======
1	Joe Lesniak		Toms River		25	18:06
2	Kenny Brady		Toms River		18	18:23
3	Billy Howell		Lavallette		17	18:33
4	Scott Sarano		Barnegat		42	18:39
5	Jesse O'Donnell		Toms River		26	19:23
6	Scott Davern		Manchester		15	19:31
7	Jason Prlotonentis	Toms River		36	19:37
8	Christine Arsego	Point Pleasant Beach	25	19:46
9	Donovan Fifield		Manahawkin		15	19:59
10	Bob VanZile		Pine Beach		43	20:32
11	Jake Howell		Lavallette		13	21:01
12	Brian Axelrod		Rivervale		21	21:07
13	Rob Perullo		Toms River		35	21:12
14	Bill Winterbotton	Jackson			53	21:23
15	Dan Dinnebeil		Toms River		58	21:42
16	David Duff		Toms River		62	22:12
17	Patrick Lyons		Manchester		29	22:17
18	Mark Germanski		Monroe			42	22:30
19	John Davern		Manchester		11	22:51
20	Scott Krempel		Pine Beach		37	22:52
21	Tom McHugh		Bayville		36	22:54
22	Carolyn Rodgers		Toms River		46	22:56
23	Stephen Dobrowansky	Manahawkin		20	23:05
24	Lindsey Ray		Barnegat		20	23:36
25								23:37
26	Joe Chiarello		Toms River		38	23:38
27	Larry Perlberg		Pine Beach		57	23:42
28	Kristen Disatsa		Toms River		27	24:18
29	Dom DeRoma		Toms River		51	24:19
30	Jeff Gauthier		Forked River		41	24:40
31	John Michael D'Aiss	Toms River		21	25:02
32	Martbeth Kretz		Toms River		48	25:14
33	Tamara Hernandez	Barnegat		37	25:19
34	Michelle Poinsett	Ocean Gate		20	25:20
35								25:31
36	Rudy Rinderer		Pine Beach		59	25:38
37	Tamie Madigan 		Pine Beach		37	26:07
38	Jacqueline Roach	Toms River		27	26:13
39	Kaitlin Frank		Toms River		15	26:16
40	Marybeth Moreno		Toms River		39	26:35
41	Kyle Sarno		Barnegat		12	26:40
42	Tom Cambria		Toms River		54	26:40
43	Abby Gauthier		Lacey			13	27:09
44	Nicholas DeRoma		Toms River		13	27:21
45	Diana Gygr		Freehold		48	27:24
46	Bob Bocchetti		Jackson			60	27:27
47	Sidney Hernandez	Barnegat		17	27:35
48	Fumiko Stover		Manchester		52	27:39
49	Margaret Gauthier	Lacey			41	27:41
50	Rudolph Frank		Toms River		48	27:34
51	Keith Staples		Forked River		25	27:45
52	Peter Snyder		Tuckerton		53	27:48
53	Don Cooper		Lanoka Harbor		56	27:50
54	Lee Pelton		Toms River		51	27:56
55	Lisa Ray		Barnegat		51	28:12
56	Amy Morganti		Brick			26	28:13
57	Terry Brady		Toms River		53	28:25
58	Cathy Akridge		Toms River		58	28:33
59	Noelle Lautier		Toms River		41	28:35
60	Terri Collier		Toms River		49	28:58
61	Ron Salvio		Manchester		62	29:03
62	James Griffiths		Tuckerton		26	29:16
63	Greg Weiss		New Foundland		60	29:20
64	Kristen Catalano	Brick			28	29:28
65	Lisa Westervelt		Port Orange, FL		42	29:30
66	Kevin Corley		Lanoka Harbor		55	29:31
67	Tom Lesniak		Toms River		56	30:04
68	Nicole Berglund		Island Heights		34	30:12
69								30:41
70	Kristen Conlin		Brick			24	30:47
71	Sheila Matrano		Toms River		49	30:52
72								30:58
73	Mary Ellen Dischza	South Toms River	46	31:09
74	Vincent Logelfo		Bayville		66	31:42
75	Leonard Seaton		Whiting			58	32:05
76	Awina Nueva		Barnegat		34	32:24
77	Linda Aznar		Manchester		51	32:31
78	Joanne D'Amico		Bayville		33	32:39
79	Stacey Butler		Beachwood		38	32:49
80	Joan Tomecko		Toms River		47	33:48
81	John McCombie		Lanoka Harbor		37	33:56
82	Therese Hagan		Bayville		35	34:04
83	Barbara Johnson		Toms River		59	34:23
84	Mike Kenney		Forked River		38	34:27
85	Scot Butler		Beachwood		40	34:59
86	Frank Mirarchi		Bayville		71	35:07
87	Susan Disoteo		Toms River		60	36:24
88	Paul Roedell		Pomona			75	37:55
				
No Place				
1	Tony Lorenzo		Beachwood		
2	Joe Michelini		Toms River		
3	Kevin Bacon		Forked River		
4	Tracey Rubinstein	Riverdale		
5	Joyce White		Riverdale		
6	Paula Lychock		Manchester