Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 2 Results

Tuesday July 2, 2013
  Ocean Running Club

PLACE   NAME                    TIME 	AWARD
=====   ======================  =====   ===================
1	SCOTT SARNO		17.28	
2	EVAN CORNELL		17.35	
3	EDDIE CARVENTE		17.40	
4	JENNA DUBROW		19.03	1ST. OV FEMALE
5	-		
6	MARK MELLEA		19.42	1ST. AG 50-54
7	BILL WINTERBOTTOM	20.15	1ST. AG 55-59
8	CHRIS LESNIAK		20.20	1ST.AG
9	KYLE SARNO		20.48	
10	KYLE BASTARRIKA		20.53	
11	PETER FOYTLIN		21.08	1ST AG 30-39
12	ABBY GAUTNIER		21.23	2ND. OV FEMALE
13			
14	KATIE CHINERY			3RD. OV FEMALE
15			
16	-		
17	GERMAN CORTEZ			1ST AG 45-49
18	LUKE GAUTHIER		
19	DANIEL  ANGLIM		
20	KEN CHINERY		
21	RUDY RINDERER			1ST AG 60-69
22	DAVID DUFF		
23	SOL BUGAYONG		
24	JAMES COVERDALE		
25	MATT JABLONSKI		
26	PATTY HERFLICKER		1ST AG 45-49 F
27	TOM MCHUGH		
28	AIDAN BASTARRIKA		
29	CHET BERGHOUT		
30	JOE MICHELINI		
31	AMANDA GUIDA			1st. AG 15-19   F
32	TAMARA HERNANDEZ		1ST AG 40-44 F
33	JAIME PETRYKIEWICZ		
34	JEFF GAUTHIER			1ST AG 40-44
35 	MATTHEW WOOD		
36	SCOTT ZIMMERMAN		
37	PETER HARLEY		
38	JIM DILLON		
39	ANTHONY SARNO		
40	GORDON JOHNSON		
41	REGINA CORTEZ		
42	MARIANNE POINSETT		
43	MIKE KRUG		
44	EMILY KOPIN			1ST AG 30-39 F
45	MARGARET GAUTHIER		
46	VICTOR  MANNA		
47	MICHELLE POINSETT		1ST AG 20-29 F
48 	NICOLE BERGLUND		
49	CHRISTOPHER VITOLO		
50	BETHANIE ADAMS		
51	TAMIE MADIGAN		
52	PAUL DEENY		
53	TOM GAMBIA		
54	BRIAN FRANK		
55	SANDY RINDERER			1ST. AG 60-69 F
56	KEN DRAKE		
57	THERESE SCHUMANN		1ST. AG 50-54 F
58	PAUL AVENDSO		
59	JESSICA  JONES		
60	MICHAEL MAZER		
61	JANINE PUGHESE		
62	MELISSA BOYNTON		
63	ERIN MCGOWAN		
63-	CATHERINE SALAS			1ST. AG 55-59  F
64	AL SALAS		
65			
66	SHEILA MATRANN		
67	CATHY AKRIDGE		
68	JADE GENT		
69	ANOLILO SEGA		
70	JOHN AUSTIN		
71	KELLI WUTZER		
72	TONY LORENZO		
73	MELISSA SALAS		
74	ALISSA CIRTEZ			1ST. AG  14 & UNDER  F
75	JOHN FREDERICKS			1ST. RACEWALKER
76	MARCY SEYMUER		
77	JOANNE D’AMICO		
78	PAUL ROEDELL			1ST. AG 70-79
79	VALERIE REYNOLDS		
80	TERRY BRADY		
81	RON SALVO			1ST. MASTER RACE WALKER
82	KATHLEEN SALVADOR		
83	TOM LESNIAK		
84	MORGAN ANGLIM		
85	JOANNE HELINGER		
86	BARBARA JOHNSON		
87	FUMIKO STORER			1ST. FEMALE RACE WALKER
88	DENISE ROSETTO		
89	HEATHER DOVER		
90	CATHERINE PUGLIESE		
91	ELLIE HAYES		
92	MACKENZIE COTTON		
93	BEN OTTMER		
94	STEVE BERGLUND		
95	PATTY PACE		
96			
97	JUSTINE AGBUYANI		
98	MEGAN CURRIE		
99	KIM DRAKE