Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 3 Results

Tuesday July 9, 2013
  Ocean Running Club

PLACE   NAME                    TIME 	AWARD
=====   ======================  =====   ===================
1	JOE LESNIAK		16.39	
2	EDDIE CARVENTE		17.22	
3	SCOTT SARNO		17.25	
4	JOSHUA LOPRISE		18.20	1ST. AG 14 & UNDER
5	JESSE O’DONNELL		19.00	1ST. AG 30-39
6	CHRIS LESNIAK		19.45	1ST. AG 15- 19
7	PATRICK LESNIAK		20.06	1ST. AG 20-29
8	BILL WINTERBOTTOM	20.28	1ST. AG 55-59
9	PETER FOYTLIN		20.34	
10	FRANK DURKIN		20.54	
11	KYLE SARNO		21.00	
12	JAY KESSLER		21.05	 
13	RUDY RINDERER son	21.11	
14	JOE MICHELINE		21.23	1ST.AG 50-54
15	JOE CHIARELLO		21.24	1ST, AG 40-44
16	JONATHON LOGIN		21.36	
17	KEN CHINERY		21.48	1ST. AG 45-49
18	JERMAN CORTEL		21.54	
19	KATIE CHINERY		22.11	1ST. OVERALL FEMALE
20	TOM MCHUCH		22.40	
21	DAVID DUFF		22.46	1ST. AG 60-69
22	GRACE CORANOWEN		22.52	2ND. OVERALL FEMALE
23	JAMES CAVERDALE		22.54	
24	MATT JABLONSKI		22.57	
25	PATTY HERFLICKER	23.00	3RD. OVERALL FEMALE
26	TAMARA HERNANDEZ	23.02	1ST. AG 40-44   F
27	CAROLYN ROGERS		23.11	1ST. AG 45-49  F
28	PETER HARLEY		23.53	
29	RUDY RINDERER		23.54	
30	MINDY D’ADDARIO		24.23	1ST.AG  30-39   F
31	SOL BUGAYONG		24.36	
32	LARRY “New Granddad” PERLBERG	24.41	
33	MATT WOOD		24.43	
34	ANTHONY SARNO		24.27	
35	SCOTT ZIMMERMAN		24.56	
36	CATE KOWE		25.04	1ST. AG 15-19  F
37	GAIL MICHELINI		25.15	1ST. AG  55-59  F
38	JAIME PETRYKIEWICZ	25.33	
39	JOHN D’ADDARIO		25.36	
40	JIM WELSHMAN		25.42	
41	BETHANIE ADDAMS		25.55	
42	MARTIN POERNER		26.46	
43	NICOLE BERGLUND		27.04	
44	PAUL AVENOSO		27.17	
45	JAYNE RINDERER		27.25	1ST. AG  50-54  F
46	TOM CAMNRIA		27.26	
47	MICHAEL MAZER		28.06	
48	TAMIE MADIGAN		28.23	
49	MELISSA BOYNTON		28.27	
50				28.44	
51	AL SALAS		28.45	
52	JANINE PUGLISES		28.59	
53	MARK TARGETT		29.16	
54	CATHY AKRIDGE		30.01	1ST. AG  60-69  F
55	MICHELLE HERISHKO	30.09	
56	SHEILA MATRANO		31.04	
57	KRISTEN CATALANO	31.42	
58	TOM LESNIAK		32.17	
59	TERRY BRADY		32.18	
60	JOANNE D’AMICO		32.38	
61	ELLEN STEFANACCI	32.38	
62	PAUL ROEDELL		33.59	1ST. AG 70-79
63	MORGAN ANGLIM		35.00	1ST. AG F
64	CHRIS ANGLIN		35.01	
65	VALERIE REYNOLDS	35.30	
66	JOANNE HEDINGER		35.31	
67				35.41	
68	DEBBIE ASAY		36.08	
69	RON SALVO		36.14	1ST RACEWALKER
70	LINDA RIETMANN		36.27	
71	FUMIKO STORER		36.28	1ST. RACEWALKER FEMALE
72	PATTY PACE		37.50	
73	CHRIS PACE		37.51	
74	CATERINA PUGLIESE	38.48	
75	BEN OTTMER		39.18	1ST. MASTER WALKER
76				39.25	
77			
	JILLIAN ENES  	No card written in	
	PAT SCARPELLI	No card written in	
	JOE DOCANSY	No card written in