Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 3 Results

Tuesday July 14, 2015
  Ocean Running Club

PLACE	NAME			AWARD		TIME
=====	=======================	===============	=====
1	SCOTT SARNO		1ST.		18.48
2	KYLE SARNO		2ND		19.37
3	ALLISON BAKER		1ST OA FEMALE	20.26
4	MICHAEL SCHOBER		3RD MALE	20.31
5	DAN OKEEFE		1ST 30-34 M	20.36
6	KATHERINE ELLMAKER	2ND OA FEMALE	20.46
7	MARK VASEY		1ST. 25-29 M	20.47
8	KATHERINE CHINERY	3RD  OA FEMALE	20.55
9	RUDY RINDERER		1ST. 35-39 M	21.10
10	MATTHEW BRODSKY		1ST 14 UNDER M	21.19
11	JOE MICHELLINI		1ST. 55-59 M	21.28
12	PETER FOYTLIN		1ST. 40-44 M	21.29
13	ROBIN GIALANELLA	1ST. 35-39 F	21.36
14	KEVIN STONEHAM				21.52
15	DYLAN CITTA				22.05
16	KEVIN STONEHAM		1ST 45-49 M	22.26
17	KEN CHINERY				22.34
18	KRISTEN SILVI				22.37
19	PATRICK PIETREFESA			22.42
20	KAREN RITCHIE		1ST 45-49 F	22.44
21	GERMAN CORTEZ JR.		 	22.47
22	MATTHEW VOGIOS				23.08
23	REGINA CORTEZ				23.11
24	SCOTT ELLMAKER				23.22
25	DAVID DUFF		1ST 65-69 M	23.40
26	CHET BERGHOUT				24.10
27	KATE MAZZA		1ST 30-34 F	24.21
28	LARRY PERLBERG		1ST 60-64 M	24.27
29	TOM PETRYKIEWICZ			24.34
30	JULIA DURISKI				24.36
31	TAMARA HERNANDEZ	1ST 40-44 F	24.40
32	DANA KLINK		1ST. 15-19 F	24.46
33	SAMIR JAIA				24.48
34	JIM WELSHMAN				25.03
35	JOSEPH COOPER		1ST 20-24 M	25.19
36	BOB LEITER				25.45
37	SANDY RINDERER		1ST 60-64 F	25.54
38	KRISTEN SZYDLOWSKI			25.54
39	SCOTT ZIMMERMAN				26.28
40	REBEKAH TRIOLO				26.32
41	JERRY KLOBY				26.36
42	MELISSA BOYNTON				26.44
43	NEIL BRODSKY				26.45
44	MARK O’CONNOR				26.47
45	VED JAIN				26.53
46	RICH BAKER		1ST. 50-54 M	26.59
47	CAROLYN HANIFIN				27.22
48	MARGIE WRIGHT				27.26
49	LAURA ROWLEY				27.29
50	CATHY AKRIDGE				27.41
51	MM MAZA					27.46
52	ALLISON WALDRON		1ST 25-29	27.48
53	RUSS PRIZCHAND				29.18
54	CAROLINE COSTANTE	1ST. 50-54 F	29.32
55	DORIT ATTIAS				30.40
56	CATHERINE PUGLIESE			31.03
57	SAMANTHA FALJEAN			31.46
58	JOHN AUSTIN				31.48
59	SILVANA SUAREZ				32.14
60	CHRISTINA LASSIK			32.15
61	SEAN NOLAN				32.48
62	MARTA MURRAY				33.09
63	TERRY BRADY				33.32
64	JACK NESTOR				33.53
65	SAM COSTANTINO				33.55
66	MICHELLE BRODSKY			34.38
67	RICK BENTZINGAR				35.52
68	SHEILA MATRANE				36.04
69	MARIA MURPHY		1ST 55-59 F	37.17
70	JANINE AGUILAR		OA WALKER F	37.43
71	LAUREN BRODSKY		1ST 14 UNDER	37.49
72	DONNA GACHO				37.54
73	BEN OTTMER		OA WALKER M	38.26
74	KRISTIN PALMIOTTO			38.52
75	JIM LENAGHAR				39.56
76	PAUL ROEDELL		1ST 80 + M	40.32
77	BARBARA JOHNSON				41.38
78	DOMINIC ADDIEGO				42.39
79	C. EDWARD CALLAHAN	1ST. 70-79	44.17
80	NORMA WROBLE		MASTER WALKER F	
81	RON SALVIO		MASTER WALKER M	
82	GERI LAMONICA		1ST 65-69 F	
83	KAREN ANN BENNETT		
84	CHRISTINA APPLEGATE		
85	MARCO PUGLIESE