Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 4 Results

Tuesday July 21, 2015
  Ocean Running Club


PLACE   NAME         		AWARD		TIME
======= ======================= =============== =======
1.	CHRISTIAN RIVER		1ST. OA		18.18	
2.	KYLE SARNO		2ND. OA		19.11	
3.	PETER FOYLIN		3RD. OA		19.35	
4.	ALLISON BAKER		1ST. FEMALE	19.41	
5.	CHAD SCALON		1ST. 30-34	19.46	
6.	CHELSEA SMITH		2ND. FEMALE	19.47	
7.	BOB VANZILE		1ST. 45-49	20.15	
8.	RUDY RINDERER 3rd.	1ST. 35-39	20.36	
9.	MARK VASEY		1ST. 25-29	20.54	
10.	JAMES OVERDALE		1ST. 15-19	21.37	
11.	JOE MICHELINE		1ST. 55-59	21.40	
12.	MADYON REILLY		3RD. FEMALE	21.49	
13.	MATTHEW VOGINS		2ND. 30-34	21.51	
14.	ROBIN GIALANELA		1ST 35-39 F	21.52	
15.	AREN RITCHIE		1ST. 45-49	21.54	
16.	JUAN PEREZ		2ND. 35-39	22.03	
17.	GRACE COCANOWE		1ST. 15-19 F	22.17	
18.	KEN CHINERY		2ND. 45-49	22.20	
19.	KEVIN STONEHAM				22.24	
20.	PATRICK PIETREFESA	1ST. 40-44	22.34	
21.	MICHAEL MCCRORY				22.56	
22.	MATT JABLONSKI				23.04	
23.	RICH VIGGYANO				23.16	
24.	JAIME PETRYKIEWICZ	2ND. 25-29	23.39	
25.	TOM PETRYIEWICZ				23.39	
26.	KATE MAZZA		1ST. 30-34 F	23.40	
27.	ALYSSA KLALO		2ND. 15-19 F	23.41	
28.	DAVID DUFF		1ST 65-69	23.43	
29.	OWEN TRACEY		1ST. 14 & under	23.50	
30.	TAMARA HERNANDZ		1ST. 40-44 F	23.52	
31.	SOPHIA VALEO 		1ST. 14 UNDER F	23.59	
32.	JULIA PURISKE				24.00	
33.	LAUREN MURPHY				24.00	
34.	KERRY GEORGE				24.07	
35.	ALYSSA ULLMANN				24.08	
36.	SAMIU JAIN		2ND. 40-44	24.11	
37.	VESSIAA ABBOTT		2ND. 14&UNDER F	24.20	
38.	BETHANIE ADAMS		2ND. 30-34 F	24.26	
39.	DANA KLINK		2ND. 35-39 F	24.48	
40.	LARRY PERLBERG		1ST. 60-64	24.49	
41.	JERRY KLOBY		2ND. 60-64	24.52	
42.	JUSTIN PFEIFFER		1ST. 20-24	24.55	
43.	JOEY COOPER		2ND. 20-24	25.00	
44.	ALYSON SUCHODOLSKI			25.01	
45.	JIM WELSMAN		2ND. 55-59	25.02	
46.						25.12	
47.	SARAH LOMER				25.23	
48.	JACQUELINE ROACH			25.37	
49.	DOMINIC BOETA				25.39	
50.	REBEKAH TRIOLO		2ND. 40-44 F	25.43	
51.	JESSICA MARTIN				25.45	
52.	MARINA BAK				25.52	
53.	KRISTEN SZYDLOWSKI			25.58	
54.	VED JAIN		2ND. 14 & under	26.10	
55.	RICH BAKER		1ST. 50-54	26.19	
56.	BOB LEITEV				26.21	
57.	SYLVIA NICHOLSON			26.23	
58.	BRAIN WALDRON				26.31	
59.	NEIL BRODSKY				26.31	
60.	CAROLYN HANIFIN				26.41	
61.	SCOTT ZIMMERMAN				26.47	
62.	ALICIA BARILLARI			26.48	
						26.49	
63.	TOM MAHON		2ND. 65-59	26.52	
64.	LORI DITZEL		2ND. 45-49 F	27.05	
65.	JOELLE BUTTILO		1ST. 20-24	27.12	
66.	JULIA MONTELEONE			27.15	
67.	 CATHY AKRIDGE		1ST 60-64 F	27.37	
68.	PAUL DEENY				27.41	
69.	TIM O’CONNOR				27.53	
70.	LAUREN SHUBER				27.59	
71.						28.30	
72.	ANDREW M’WATER				28.40	
73.	ALLISON WALDRUN		1ST. 25-29 F	28.47	
74.	JORDAN SAMMARCO				29.04	
75.	DON COOPER				29.47	
76.	AMANDA BRODSKY				29.58	
77.	NICK CASSESE				29.58	
78.	DREWAROMANDO	 			30.07	
79.	RUSS PRITCHARD		2ND. 50-54	30.37	
80.	CAROLINE COSTANTE	1ST. 50-54 F	31.04	
81.						31.05	
82.	QUINN ARMANDO				31.06	
83.	PEYTON OLIVER				31.06	
84.	KATY COVERDALE				31.07	
85.	HANNA AROMANDO				31.35	
86.	MICHELLE AROMANDO			31.40	
87.	SILVANA SUAVER				31.46	
88.	SAMANTHA FA?				31.51	
89.	BRENT FOYTLIN				32.56	
90.	KRISTEN CONLIN		2ND. 25-29 F	33.37	
						33.37	
91.	LUKE SILLETTI				34.01	
92.	CHRISTINA LASSIK			34.10	
93.	 DORIT ATTIAS		1ST RACE WALKER	34.18	
94.	DONNA GACKO				34.37	
95.	SHEILA MATRANO		2ND 50-54   F	37.13	
96.	MICHELLE BRODSKY			37.27	
97.	SAMANTHA CASSESE			37.45	
98.	SANDY CASSESE				37.53	
99.	LAUREN BRODSKY				38.01	
100.	REBECCA ROTH				38.28	
101.	BEN OTTMER		1ST RACE WALKER	38.42	
102.						40.26	
103.	PAV?					40.36	
104.	PATTI RANKIN		1ST. 55-59 F	44.05	
105.	BARBARA JOHNSON		2ND. 60-64 F	44.29	
106.				
107.	SAVAN-RUE BUGAYONG	2ND. 20-24 F		
108.	NORMA WROBLE		2ND RACE WALKER	RACE PLACE?	
109.	MARY FUCHS			
110.	LENORE LOTRUGLIO	PLACE????		
111.	KIM LOTRURUGLIO		PLACE???