Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 4 Results

Tuesday July 19, 2016
  Ocean Running Club

PLACE	NAME			TIME	AWARD	
=====	=======================	=====	============
1	Scott Sarno		17’24	1st OA - male
2	Scott Davern		17’57	2nd OA- male
3	Joe Lesniak		18’04	3rd OA - male
4	John Davern		19’09	1st AG 15-19
5	Noel Whitall-Johnson	19’17	1st OA - female
6	Erik Chorette		19’47	1st AG 20-29
7	Rudy Rinderer III	20’03	1st AG 30-39
8	Nick Slaven		20’42	
9	Katie Chinery		20’47	2nd OA – female
10	Colleen Francis		20’48	3rd OA - female
11	Peter Foythlin		20’54	1st AG 40-44
12	---------------------		
13	Robin Gialanella	21’03	1st AG 30-39
14	Megan Schenk		21’41	1st AG 20-29
15	Tom Petrykiewicz	21’44	
16	Lauren Murphy		21’45	1st AG 15-19
17	Chris Lesniak		21’47	
18	Patrick Pietrefesa	21’48	
19	Matt Jablongh		21’50	
20	Lillian Sarno		22’09	1st AG 14 & under
21	Ken Chinery		22’22	1st AG 50-54
22	Alexandra Murray	22’30	
23	Madyson Reilly		22’39	
24	Justin Pfeiffer		22’53	
25	Peter Gacho		23’07	
26	Jessica Abbott		23’08	
27	Kevin Stoneham		23’21	1st AG 45-49
28	Rudy Rinderer Jr.	23’29	1st AG 60-69
29	Levin Schenk		23’36	
30	Megan Blue		23’48	
31	Bethanie Adams		23’56	
32	Sophia Valeo		24’20	
33	Tamara Hernandez	24’26	1st AG 40-44
34	David Duff		24’30	
35	Larry Perlberg		24’39	
36	Mike Thompson		24’42	
37	Sarah Lomer		25’06	
38	Jim Welshman		25’21	1st AG 55-59
39	Ben Smutek		25’25	
40	Mike Blimm		25’29	
41	Jordan Sammarco		25’42	
42	Kristen Afonso		25’44	
43	Dana Klink		26’14	
44	Rory Leadbeater		26’42	
45	Patty Herflicker	26’46	1st AG 50-54
46	Melissa Boynton		26’58	
47	Christina Lassik	27’00	
48	Adam Makani		27’21	
49	Derek Arnold		27’33	
50	Ashlee Lovelace		27’41	
51	Allison Waldron		27’49	
52	Amy Hall		28’00	
53	Mariellen Lee		28’07	1st AG 45-49
54	Shannon Kelly		28’20	
55	Jose Rivera		28’22	
56	Edward Niemiera		28’34	
57	Cathy Akridge		28’44	1st AG 60-69
58	Alexis Biedermann	28’51	
59	Marta Murray		29’01	
60	Joe Brody		29’12	
61	Don Cooper		29’36	
62	Dawn Fernandes		29’54	
63	Greg Lassik		29’55	
64	Sam Costantino		29’56	
65	Joanne O’Auico		30’01	
66	Priscilla Arnold	30’06	
67	Rebecca Alfaro		30’09	
68	Dorit Attias		30’56	
69	Dawn Koenig		31’09	
70	Debbie Asay		31’52	
71	Theresa Lucas		31’59	
72	Karen Gerard		32’00	
73	Jack Nedsi		32’18	
74	Joanne Aaronson		32’38	
75	Stewart Steinberg	32’39	
76	Brent Foytlin		33’08	1st AG 14 & under male
77	Alice Seeley		33’50	
78      Terry Brady             33’51              
79      Linda Aznar             34’26   1st AG 55-59
80      Aisha Malta	        35’43
81      Nichols Malta           35’44
82      Joey Cooper             36’28
83      Erin Murphy             36’51
84      Linda Charette          37’49
85      Andrew Ackerman         39’23
86      Lynn Ackermann          39’26
87      Paul Roedell            40’40	1st AG  80 & up
88      Ben Ottmer    		42’31	Overall walker   
89      Becky Roth              42’32