Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 4 Results

Tuesday July 16, 2019
  Ocean Running Club

PLACE	NAME			AWARD			TIME
=====	=======================	==============		=============
1	Tyler Pinto		1st OA 			17:57
2	James Rivers		2nd OA			17:57
3	Nolan Kus		3rd OA			18:12
4	Katherine Chinery	1st OA Female		20:37
5	Ricky Vasquez		1st AG 25-29 male	21:26
6	Nick Bruno		1st AG 35-39 male	21:45
7	Braeden McClave		1st AG 11-14 male	22:31
8	Brent Foytlin		11-14 male		22:57
9	Patrick Pietrefesi	1st AG 45-49 male	23:14
10	Kevin Stoneham		45-49 male		23:16
11	Michael Petruski	25-29 Male		23:20
12	Ruth Daly		2nd OA  Female		23;21
13	Matt Moore		11-14 male		23:23
14	Ken Chinery		1st AG 50-54 male	24:24
15	Tom McHugh		45-49 male		24:46
16	Tamara Hernandez	3rd OA  Female		25:10
17	Bethanie Adams		1st AG 35-39 F		25:19
18	Kate Mazza		35-39 F			25:23
19	Dan Butler		45-49 male		25:24
20	Scott Parker		1st AG 55-59 male	25:34
21	William Stanley		55-59 male		26:14
22	Gerry Volk		50-54 male		26:17
23	Marguerite Manaresi	1st AG 30-34 F		27:01
24	Frank Kus		55-59 male		27:12
25	Joe Michelini		55-59 male		27:13
26			
27	Melissa Boynton		35-39 F			27:30
28	Chet Berghout		50-54 male		27:33
29	Jen Berghout		1st AG 50-54 F		27:34
30	Reliance Jacobson	1st AG 20-24 male	27:42
31	Rebekah Triolo		1st AG 45-49 F		27:43
32	Justin Pekarchik	1st AG 30-34 male	28:47
33	Jordon Compton		1st AG 15-19 male	28:53
34	Carly Larsen		1st AG 11-14 Female	28:55
35	Sara Meringer		35-39 F			29:34
36	Emily Fraser		11-14 F			29:37
37	Dom DeRoma		1st AG 60-64 male	29:47
38	Jennifer Morris		1st AG 40-44 F		29:51
39	Rich Baker		50-54 male		29:58
40	Larry Kisielius		45-49 male		30:16
41	Dennis Guscott		1st AG 65-69 male	30:40
42	Sharon Busse		45-49 F			30:46
43	Paula Lychock		1st AG 55-59 F		30:48
44	Sarah Carstens		30-34 F			30:50
45	Don Cooper		65-69 male		31:10
46	Brooke Foytlin		1st AG 10 & under  F	31:28
47	Jenna Shannon		11-14 F			35:13
48	John Fredericks		1st Walker OA male	36:04
49	Terry Brady		60-64 male		37:46
50	James D’Aurelio		30-34 male		39:02
51	David Duff		1st AG 70-79 male	39:39
52	Caroline Costane	55-59 F			39:40
53	Becky Roth O’Hearn	35-39 F			40:42