Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Winter Series
Week 3 Results

Sunday February 8, 2015
  Ocean Running Club

Place	Name			Time	Award
=====	======================= ======= ==============
1st	John Fredericks		39.33	1st overall walker
2nd	Jason Protonsantis	25.29	1st place overall
3rd	Bob Vanzile		25.34	2nd place overall
4th	Michael Schober		26.09	3rd place overall
5th	Fred Linkhary		41.12	1st place master walker
6th	Peter Foytlin		26.25	1st place 40-44
7th	Joe Michellini		26.55	1st place 55-59
8th	Katherine Chinery	27.12	1st place female
9th	Nolan Kus		27.51	1st place 14 + under
10th	Ken Chinery		27.52	1st place 45-49
11th	Ron Salvio		43.56	Walker
12th	German Ponce		28.56	14 + under
13th	Nick Pappas		29.02	1st 15-19
14th	Juan Perez		29.03	1st 30-39
15th	Kevin Stoneham		29.11	40-44
16th	Frank Kus		29.21	1st 50-54
17th	Dave Nase		29.59	45-49
18th	Robin Giglanella	30.15	2nd female
19th	Panse Geer		45.18	1st female walker
20th	Dennis Tardio		31.26	1st 60-69
21st	Kelly Fliller		31.29	3rd female
22nd	Kaitlyn Savuckie	31.41	1st female 14 + under
23rd	Dana Klink		31.47	1st female 30-39
24th	Jim Welshman		32.13	55-59
25th	Jennifer Savickie	32.15	40-44
26th	Bunny zaidel		32.23	1st female 45-49
27th	Ralph Garfiel		33.26	1st 70-79
28th	Bob Bautisch		33.44	55-59
29th	Ron Dougard		34.11	40-44
30th	John Kuhi		34.13	70-79
31st	Holly Dobrowolski	34.18	female 45-49
32nd	Sandra Risely		49.27	1st female master walker
33rd	Bill Zaidel		35.14	45-49
34th	Bethanie Adams		35.15	female 30-39
35th	Daniel Gerber		36.23	Male 50-54
36th	Olie Nelson		36.38	70-79
37th	James bergum		36.42	60-69
38th	Don Phillips		37.09	60-69
39th	Caroline Costante	37.27	1st female 50-54
40th	Janette Brindle		37.35	40-44
41st	Kevin McCann		37.39	60-69
42nd	Robert Boyd		38.11	60-69
43rd	Lori Ditzel		38.13	female 45-49
44th	Stephen Pappas		38.19	45-49
45th	Phyliss Wenslauskas	54.35	Racewalker
46th	Alex Dobrowolski	39.36	70-79
47th	Marilyn Ryder		40.28	1st female 70-79
48th	Dick heuser		41.08	70-79
49th	John Donahue		42.08	70-79
50th	Stewart Steinberg	42.25	45-49
51st	Denise Wildstein	42.25	female racewalker
52nd	Kathy Packowski		42.57	1st female 55-59
53rd	Kathalen Sullivan	43.14	female 50-54
54th	Diane Colangelo		43.31	1st female 60-69
55th	Joanne Aaronson		44.33	50-54
56th	Marybeth Moreno		49.11	40-44
57th	Pamela Gerber		49.12	45-49
58th	Walter Wenslauskas 	49.14	Racewalker