Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Winter Series
Week 3 Results

Sunday February 7, 2016
  Ocean Running Club

Place	Name			Time	Award
=====	======================= ======= ==============
1	Mike Canning 		25.59 	1st Overall 	
2	Nolan Cuss 		26.01 	2nd Overall 	
3	Matthew Vogios 		27.44 	3rd Overall 	
4	Robin Gialanella 	27.47 	1st Overall Female 
5	Ken Chinery 		28.12 	1st 45-49 male 	
6	Bobby Cavallo 		28.24 	1st 50-54 Male 	
7	Frank Cus 		28.42 	2nd 50-54 male 	
8	Mark mellea 		30.43 	3rd 50-54 male 
9	Nick Pappas 		31.30	1st place 15-19 male 
10	Mark Germanski 		31.34 	2nd place 45-49  male 
11	Bunny zaidel 		31.42 	2nd place overall female 
12	Donna Gacho 		32.01 	3rd place overall female 
13	Juan Perez 		32.29 	1st place 30-39 Male 
14	Dave Pettit 		32.53 	1st place 55-59 male 
15	Jim Welshman 		33.21 	2nd place 55-59 male 
16	Holly Dobrawoski 	34.03 	1st place 45-49 female 
17	Albert Siuta 		34.03 	3rd place 55-59 male 
18	Dennis Tardio 		34.30 	1st place 60-69 male 
19	David Weinstein 	34.42 	1st place 40-44 male 
20	Ellen Stefannicci 	34.55 	1st place 50-54 female 
21	John Kuhi 		35.26 	1st place 70-79 male 
22	Edward Niemiela 	36.06 	2nd place 60-69 male 
23	Johnathan Sciortino 	37.41 	1st place 14 & under 
24	Rachel Sciortin 	37.48 	1st place 30-39 female 
25	Caroline Costante 	37.55 	1st 55-59 female 
26	Stephen Pappas 		38.03 	4th 50-54 male 
27	Javier Girald 		38.54 	2nd 40-44 male 
28	Alex Dobrowolski 	39.07 	2nd 70-79 male 
29	Mary Cavallo 		39.19 	2nd place 50-54 female 
30	Marilyn Ryder 		39.31 	1st 70-79 female 
31	James bergum 		39.55 	3rd 60-69 male 
32	Michael Meadows 	40.49 	3rd 40-44 male 
33	Olie Nelson 		40.26 	1st 80  & up 
34	Donald Phillips 	40.45 	3rd 60-69 male 
35	Tony Bleach 		41.57 	4th 60-69 male 
36	Janet Urbonowicz 	42.56 	3rd 50-54 female 
37	Fred Linkhart 		43.17 	1st racewalker 	
38	Ray Robertson 		44.03 	1st masters male racewalker 
39	Ron Salvio 		44.55 	Racewalker 	
40	Panse Geer 		45.35 	1st Female racewalker 
41	Kathlen Sillin 		45.26 	4th 50-54 female 
42	Dawn Koenig 		45.26 	2nd 45-49 female 
43	Linda Charette 		46.34 	5th 50-54 female 
44	John Donoghu 		47.34 	3rd 70-79 male 
45	Susan Thorn 		48.32 	3rd 45-49 female 
46	Joe Delgarlo 		49.22	4th 70-79 male 
47	Sandra Risley 		50.09 	1st place racewalker masters